# name sum
1 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2794.70
2 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2329.55
3 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
2209.24
4 Gerhard Freymuth
LSV Delmenhorst
2114.49
5 Thomas von der Linde
LSV Lingen
1933.19
6 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1824.88
7 Uwe Menge
LSV Gifhorn
1812.07
8 Andreas Hillebrand
LSV Schneverdingen
1779.86
9 Martin Käppeler
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1749.32
10 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
1614.27
11 Stephan Beck
LSV Rinteln
1587.60
12 Peter Wilken
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1560.42
13 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
1501.12
14 Juergen Staus
LSV Delmenhorst
1487.55
15 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1460.10
16 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
1458.28
17 Lars Steinke
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1447.74
18 Volker Opitz
LSV Gifhorn
1415.39
19 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
1388.86
20 Tassilo Bode
LSV Gifhorn
1316.59
21 Reimut Boettcher
LSV Delmenhorst
1311.18
22 Adam Prettenhofer
SFV Hoya
1212.48
23 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
1189.43
24 Uwe Brandt
AC Wolfsburg
1068.04
25 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
993.57
26 Marc-Anton Winter
LSV Gifhorn
980.95
27 Norbert Gebken
LSV Lingen
976.66
28 Uwe Klee
LSV Ithwiesen
937.75
29 Andre Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
923.61
30 Heinz-Geert Peters
LSRG Nordhorn
904.72
31 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
903.81
32 Gunnar Preuß
LSV Burgdorf
877.62
33 Josef Werner
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
858.52
34 Jürgen Raschdorf
SFV Hoya
829.08
35 Kristian Franke
LSV Stade
825.69
36 Norbert Lühring
SFV Hoya
799.76
37 Jens Rickmer Bothe
MTV Goslar-Segelflug
752.11
38 Martin2 Stolle
AC Wolfsburg
737.90
39 Oliver Köstermann
LSV Gifhorn
705.94
40 Thorsten Schroer
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
674.99
41 Harald Bauleke
SFG Salzdetfurth
547.73
42 Christoph Talle
LSV Lingen
506.93
43 Gerd Lindenschmidt
LSV Lingen
435.18
44 Reinhard Roll
LSV Northeim
434.20
45 Carsten Kopsieker
LSV Rinteln
414.61
46 Bauleke Harald
LSV Ithwiesen
386.75
47 Wolfgang Göring
LSRG Nordhorn
326.02
48 Arthur Schlothauer
LSV Thermik Alfeld
321.86
49 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
299.49
50 Heinz-Gerd Berning
LSRG Nordhorn
247.95
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
binder
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
Baudisch Design
Siebert
navITer
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Milvus
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Clouddancers