# Name Summe
1 Tim Altmann
LSV Burgdorf
2917,58
2 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2475,84
3 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
2377,03
4 Gerhard Freymuth
LSV Delmenhorst
2171,04
5 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2064,57
6 Stephan Beck
LSV Rinteln
2037,17
7 Carsten Kopsieker
LSV Rinteln
1946,72
8 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
1930,13
9 Thomas von der Linde
LSV Lingen
1879,20
10 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
1859,34
11 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1744,80
12 Juergen Staus
LSV Delmenhorst
1731,04
13 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
1704,71
14 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
1660,93
15 Peter Wilken
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1636,07
16 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1635,57
17 Heinz-Geert Peters
LSRG Nordhorn
1624,58
18 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
1608,70
19 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1607,39
20 Gerrit Feige
LSV Gifhorn
1597,29
21 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1530,11
22 Wolfgang Strache
LSV Delmenhorst
1438,28
23 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
1428,15
24 Lars Steinke
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1354,71
25 Uwe Brandt
AC Wolfsburg
1333,13
26 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
1275,81
27 Tassilo Bode
LSV Gifhorn
1236,77
28 Joshua Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1235,09
29 Wilhelm Wielage
LSV Rinteln
1233,02
30 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1170,56
31 Otto Seidl
LSRG Nordhorn
1162,50
32 Wolfgang Bax
LSV Rinteln
1087,28
33 Uwe Menge
LSV Gifhorn
1082,92
34 Martin Käppeler
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1022,86
35 Volker Opitz
LSV Gifhorn
1019,08
36 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1003,18
37 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
990,71
38 Oliver Köstermann
LSV Gifhorn
981,89
39 Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
976,23
40 Oliver Bax
LSV Rinteln
970,48
41 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
963,71
42 Immo Weidner
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
893,26
43 Thomas Weinberger
LSV Gifhorn
712,71
44 Julia Rindert
LSV Goslar
696,49
45 Andreas Hillebrand
LSV Schneverdingen
679,11
46 Marco Vornkahl
LSG Schäferstuhl
671,53
47 Kristian Franke
LSV Stade
636,83
48 Thorsten Schroer
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
633,82
49 Marc-Anton Winter
LSV Gifhorn
569,39
50 Reinhard Roll
LSV Northeim
552,76
Siebert
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Milvus
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
navITer