# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3979,93
2 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3770,90
3 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3296,98
4 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
3227,95
5 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2884,95
6 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2867,44
7 Holger Weitzel
HVL Boberg
2820,41
8 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2752,52
9 Ingo Bahmann
HAC Boberg
2680,30
10 Eberhard Kollmar
AC Göppingen-Salach
2680,21
11 Harry Bader
Aero Club Klippeneck
2612,23
12 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2608,66
13 Andreas Maurer
DJK Landau
2592,65
14 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2404,26
15 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
2403,69
16 Jochen Polsz
AeC Landau
2373,97
17 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
2362,76
18 Klaus Engelhardt
Aero Club Berlin
2337,35
19 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2320,03
20 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2306,67
21 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2249,81
22 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
2243,64
23 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2229,78
24 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
2168,96
25 Klaus Godzieba
LSV Weinheim
2160,63
26 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
2154,70
27 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
2153,30
28 Manfred Albrecht
FSV Kreis St. Wendel
2138,04
29 Tim Altmann
LSV Burgdorf
2090,29
30 Heiko Nill
AC Esslingen
2066,11
31 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
2059,83
32 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
2053,83
33 Axel Schumacher
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2052,93
34 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
2051,45
35 Walter Weinstock
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2010,99
36 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
1916,64
37 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
1913,94
38 Josef Meyer
LSV Egge
1910,84
39 Hans Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
1908,41
40 Juergen Staus
LSV Delmenhorst
1904,48
41 Franz Klimt
LSV Regensburg
1901,56
42 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1896,45
43 Lutz-Volker Benner
LSC Bad Homburg
1894,94
44 Yves Klett
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
1887,87
45 Bernd Knösing
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1877,08
46 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
1872,66
47 Gerhard Stuebler
AC Göppingen-Salach
1853,15
48 Udo Ruppender
FSV Gerstetten
1824,59
49 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1821,19
50 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
1806,24
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
ILEC
Bürklin
Baudisch Design
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
TopMeteo
FLARM
binder
Siebert