# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3979.93
2 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3770.90
3 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2884.95
4 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2867.44
5 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
2403.69
6 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2320.03
7 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
2053.83
8 Walter Weinstock
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2010.99
9 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
1913.94
10 Franz Klimt
LSV Regensburg
1901.56
11 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
1872.66
12 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
1806.24
13 Veit Schwahn
SFZ Königsdorf
1779.63
14 Dirk Kuepper
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1778.68
15 Peter Pollack
LSV Beilngries
1741.67
16 Jürgen Wisbacher
AC Fürth
1676.00
17 Rudolf Boehm
FLC Schwandorf
1664.28
18 Fabian Siebenwurst
SFG Werdenfels
1624.72
19 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
1616.66
20 Dirk Schäfer
SFG Werdenfels
1574.65
21 Ernst Pschorn
LSV Regensburg
1555.65
22 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1544.40
23 Dirk Weisel
SFZ Königsdorf
1519.24
24 Juergen Vad
FSC Aschaffenburg
1500.33
25 Andreas Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1454.84
26 Gerhard Altnöder
SFZ Königsdorf
1450.85
27 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
1427.15
28 Wolfram Beer
SFV Weißenburg
1426.05
29 Thomas G. Köhler
FSC Aschaffenburg
1411.07
30 Franz Draxinger
LSV Albatros
1392.07
31 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1344.39
32 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1344.09
33 Markus Full
SFG Werdenfels
1314.76
34 Friedrich Nagel
SFG Werdenfels
1310.08
35 Gerhard Schufmann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1296.06
36 Roland Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
1276.44
37 Roland. Schleyer
AC Schweinfurt
1271.88
38 Heiko Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
1263.67
39 Günter Lorenz
LSG Hersbruck
1242.17
40 Richard Fellner
SFZ Königsdorf
1221.03
41 Stefan Frank
AC Bamberg
1175.06
42 Arthur Schlothauer
SFZ Königsdorf
1147.94
43 Heinrich Meyr
SFG Werdenfels
1139.37
44 Uwe Förster
LSG Amberg
1137.18
45 Harald Gerlacher
AC Bamberg
1131.77
46 Jürgen Schuster
SFG Werdenfels
1107.42
47 Julius Hoffelner
SFZ Königsdorf
1069.29
48 Peter Arnold
AC Schweinfurt
1048.56
49 Johannes Achleitner
SFZ Königsdorf
1029.45
50 Ernst Van Koert
LSG Bayreuth
1023.95
TQ Avionics
navITer
aerokurier
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
HPH
Air Avionics
ILEC
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
binder
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
Baudisch Design
FLIGHT TEAM