# name sum
1 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2608.66
2 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2306.67
3 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2249.81
4 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2229.78
5 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
2154.70
6 Tim Altmann
LSV Burgdorf
2090.29
7 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
2059.83
8 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
2051.45
9 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
1916.64
10 Juergen Staus
LSV Delmenhorst
1904.48
11 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1896.45
12 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1704.76
13 Stephan Beck
LSV Rinteln
1673.44
14 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1652.69
15 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1629.03
16 Carsten Kopsieker
LSV Rinteln
1500.80
17 Wolfgang Strache
LSV Delmenhorst
1448.30
18 Thomas von der Linde
LSV Lingen
1356.19
19 Roman Menzel
LSG Fallersleben
1204.43
20 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
1203.15
21 Frerk Frommholz
LSV Burgdorf
1181.88
22 Arno Liess
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1164.91
23 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
1149.42
24 Volker Opitz
LSV Gifhorn
1144.96
25 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
1120.93
26 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1115.15
27 Moritz Seifert
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1098.31
28 Tassilo Bode
LSV Gifhorn
1092.25
29 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
1089.22
30 Wilhelm Wielage
LSV Rinteln
1088.30
31 Frank Musmann
LSG Schäferstuhl
1060.28
32 Martin Käppeler
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1039.87
33 Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
1025.99
34 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1013.37
35 Oliver Köstermann
LSV Gifhorn
1005.72
36 Lars Steinke
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
947.27
37 Heinz-Geert Peters
LSRG Nordhorn
942.94
38 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
933.44
39 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
926.30
40 Lothar Kaps
LSG Fallersleben
920.91
41 Uwe Brandt
AC Wolfsburg
833.28
42 Georg Jost
LSV Lingen
829.04
43 Andreas Dudel
LSV Gifhorn
817.16
44 Adam Prettenhofer
SFV Hoya
775.39
45 Beate Breitenbach-Jost
LSV Lingen
709.96
46 Gerd Lindenschmidt
LSV Lingen
650.73
47 Michael Brüggemann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
561.45
48 Reinhard Roll
LSV Northeim
534.69
49 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
528.77
50 Jürgen Raschdorf
SFV Hoya
504.35
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
LXNAV
navITer
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
binder
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
Baudisch Design
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
HPH
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost