# Name Summe
1 Andreas Maurer
DJK Landau
2592,65
2 Jochen Polsz
AeC Landau
2373,97
3 Axel Schumacher
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2052,93
4 Hans Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
1908,41
5 Malte Bernhardt 2
AC Nastätten
1794,78
6 Stephen Parker
LSV Mönchsheide
1746,47
7 Joachim Friedrich
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1699,19
8 Bernd Dolba
LSV Mönchsheide
1654,16
9 Dirk Skura
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1576,79
10 Frank Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
1509,07
11 Ludek Smolik
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1485,19
12 Gerhard Bender
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1364,52
13 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
1319,89
14 Martin Fuhr
AC Nastätten
1253,56
15 Dieter Prang
LFV Mainz
1231,45
16 Reinhard Spath
AC Pirmasens
1199,09
17 Olaf Merbt
AC Nastätten
1155,62
18 Uli Leukel
AC Nastätten
1150,11
19 Steffen Schmidt
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1149,41
20 Axel Anschau
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1147,75
21 Herbert Sigloch
FSV Speyer
1139,13
22 Joachim Kuhlmann
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1128,73
23 Norbert Kries
AC Pirmasens
1025,83
24 Roger Schnorr
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1012,32
25 Peter Fabian
AC Nastätten
993,28
26 Daniel Zanitzer
SFV Südeifel
966,15
27 Matthias Malek
SFG Wershofen
935,96
28 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
840,59
29 Frank Schwerdtfeger
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
801,36
30 Markus Kries
AC Pirmasens
722,22
31 Markus Borger
DASC Traben-Trarbach
683,00
32 Johannes Schneider
DJK Landau
681,54
33 David Schneider
DJK Landau
671,28
34 Gerhard Sedlmayr
DJK Landau
480,42
35 Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
463,81
36 Marc Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
402,30
37 Sascha Thorwart
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
339,03
38 Klaus Klein
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
330,87
39 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
243,84
40 Christian Körner
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
237,13
41 Josef Anschau
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
233,48
42 Klaus Doubek
AC Nastätten
228,14
43 Joachim Kaltenborn
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
138,87
44 Ulrich Sons
LC Marienberg
102,33
45 Marius Hoß
LSV Neuwied
85,80
46 Björn Wagner
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
85,46
47 Tim Herbst
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
72,88
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
aerokurier
Air Avionics
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
navITer
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Bitterwasser
HPH
TQ Avionics
Tost
Milvus
Fliegerstrom