# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3977,95
2 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3071,53
3 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
2937,43
4 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2901,41
5 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2744,93
6 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
2706,85
7 Frerk Frommholz
LSV Burgdorf
2684,00
8 Holger Weitzel
HVL Boberg
2668,55
9 Manfred Albrecht
LSG Marpingen
2655,82
10 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
2653,02
11 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
2584,93
12 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2567,09
13 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2565,93
14 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
2475,26
15 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2449,89
16 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2426,39
17 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2358,94
18 Ingo Bahmann
HAC Boberg
2354,04
19 Rainer Kurzawa
LSC Dümpel
2342,64
20 Arno Liess
FG Schwalenberg
2334,03
21 Uwe-W. Behrendt
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2328,31
22 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2313,42
23 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2303,89
24 Ulrich Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2283,22
25 Robin Ermen
SFG Wershofen
2274,91
26 Philipp Scheller
LFG Iserlohn
2263,24
27 Klaus Engelhardt
Aero Club Berlin
2246,28
28 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2244,57
29 Christian Simmet
FSV Kreis St. Wendel
2174,68
30 HW Klomp
SFZ Aachen
2170,80
31 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2169,21
32 Frank Güntert
AC Esslingen
2120,40
33 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2114,60
34 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
2107,65
35 Carl Schönherr
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2096,95
36 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2094,77
37 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
2065,24
38 Wolfgang Schuierer
FLC Schwandorf
2063,79
39 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
2063,37
40 Josef Meyer
LSV Egge
2053,66
41 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2034,49
42 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
2029,17
43 Malte Bernhardt 2
AC Nastätten
2029,06
44 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
2020,01
45 Lasse Loevenich
VFL Wetzlar
2019,11
46 Axel Schumacher
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1994,37
47 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1987,36
48 Hans Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
1971,49
49 Heiko Nill
AC Esslingen
1959,20
50 Peter Franz
SFG Gedern
1944,96
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Baudisch Design
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
HPH