# Name Summe
1 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2744,93
2 Frerk Frommholz
LSV Burgdorf
2684,00
3 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2567,09
4 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2313,42
5 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2034,49
6 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
2029,17
7 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1987,36
8 Wolfgang Strache
LSV Delmenhorst
1840,96
9 Thomas von der Linde
LSV Lingen
1805,15
10 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1786,21
11 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
1732,51
12 Stephan Beck
LSV Rinteln
1613,09
13 Frank Musmann
LSG Schäferstuhl
1431,55
14 Lars Steinke
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1395,22
15 Otto Seidl
LSRG Nordhorn
1374,64
16 Adam Prettenhofer
SFV Hoya
1370,87
17 Wilhelm Wielage
LSV Rinteln
1352,39
18 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
1335,73
19 Ingo Mesterheide
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1322,39
20 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
1320,80
21 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
1318,97
22 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
1285,55
23 Benedikt Liebisch
LSV Goslar
1284,70
24 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1269,44
25 Carsten Kopsieker
LSV Rinteln
1248,58
26 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1223,94
27 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
1182,89
28 Tim Altmann
LSV Burgdorf
1113,01
29 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
1097,47
30 Michael Brüggemann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1077,86
31 Heinz-Geert Peters
LSRG Nordhorn
1073,48
32 Heinz-Gerd Berning
LSRG Nordhorn
1072,92
33 Maik Rauser
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1067,38
34 Georg Jost
LSV Lingen
1051,84
35 Jürgen Raschdorf
SFV Hoya
1020,48
36 Paul Hilbers
LSRG Nordhorn
979,56
37 Volker Opitz
LSV Gifhorn
945,54
38 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
919,47
39 Martin Käppeler
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
886,51
40 Uwe Brandt
AC Wolfsburg
882,80
41 Beate Breitenbach-Jost
LSV Lingen
878,75
42 Norbert Lühring
SFV Hoya
870,49
43 Andreas Dudel
LSV Gifhorn
867,57
44 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
826,09
45 Andre Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
825,84
46 Oliver Stehr
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
731,76
47 Oliver Köstermann
LSV Gifhorn
688,65
48 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
688,02
49 Wolfgang Stute
LSV Burgdorf
642,52
50 Joshua Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
625,92
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
navITer
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
Baudisch Design
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
TQ Avionics
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics