# name sum
1 Robin Ermen
SFG Wershofen
2274.91
2 Malte Bernhardt 2
AC Nastätten
2029.06
3 Axel Schumacher
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1994.37
4 Hans Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
1971.49
5 Steffen Schmidt
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1929.73
6 Peter Fabian
AC Nastätten
1889.88
7 Jochen Polsz
AeC Landau
1850.97
8 Stephen Parker
LSV Mönchsheide
1786.96
9 Thomas Rathmann
FSV Sobernheim
1745.02
10 Dieter Prang
LFV Mainz
1658.23
11 Reinhard Spath
AC Pirmasens
1539.65
12 Frank Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
1531.01
13 Dirk Skura
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1520.62
14 David Schneider
DJK Landau
1500.52
15 Markus Borger
DASC Traben-Trarbach
1488.52
16 Frank Schwerdtfeger
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1437.50
17 Joachim Friedrich
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1424.35
18 Martin Fuhr
AC Nastätten
1411.14
19 Uli Leukel
AC Nastätten
1397.59
20 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
1396.99
21 Sascha Stüber
AC Nastätten
1365.45
22 Axel Anschau
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1271.65
23 Andrea Abt
LSV Neuwied
1271.29
24 Gerhard Bender
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1232.62
25 Joachim Kuhlmann
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1212.44
26 Reinhold Matthias Mallik
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1139.75
27 Olaf Merbt
AC Nastätten
1081.62
28 Herbert Sigloch
FSV Speyer
843.91
29 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
810.76
30 Joerg Poppenhaeger
AC Pirmasens
720.07
31 Gerhard Sedlmayr
DJK Landau
694.49
32 Andreas Schottmüller
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
636.69
33 Marc Schick
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
628.48
34 Günter Schmitz
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
584.53
35 Johannes Schneider
DJK Landau
555.92
36 Christian Körner
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
537.87
37 Matthias Malek
SFG Wershofen
487.74
38 Peter Friedel
AC Pirmasens
484.80
39 Robin Agne
AC Pirmasens
459.54
40 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
431.28
41 Jonas Heinz
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
344.49
42 Rudolf Goebel
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
292.73
43 Markus Krieg
AC Pirmasens
288.06
44 Matthias Leister
AC Pirmasens
251.46
45 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
211.88
46 Philippe Semar
AC Pirmasens
117.20
47 Klaus Klein
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
82.88
48 Björn Wagner
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
51.85
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
FLARM
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Tost
Milvus
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Siebert
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider