# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3704.85
2 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3331.19
3 Ulrich Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
3175.41
4 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
3171.29
5 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
3122.65
6 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3100.68
7 Christian Simmet
FSV Kreis St. Wendel
3069.26
8 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
3051.70
9 Rainer Kurzawa
LSC Dümpel
3024.01
10 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3016.60
11 Peter Franz
SFG Gedern
3011.40
12 Patrick Funke
LSV Meschede
3000.53
13 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2977.39
14 Manfred Albrecht
FSV Kreis St. Wendel
2916.52
15 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
2905.85
16 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2833.37
17 Robin Ermen
SFG Wershofen
2761.37
18 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2741.12
19 Arno Liess
FG Schwalenberg
2726.41
20 Holger Weitzel
HVL Boberg
2714.94
21 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2703.52
22 Klaus Engelhardt
Aero Club Berlin
2621.20
23 Werner Ehrler
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
2608.47
24 Udo Ruppender
FSV Gerstetten
2588.12
25 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2587.20
26 Hansa Vogel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2580.90
27 Tobias Breithaupt
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
2575.67
28 Oliver Sörensen
LSV Burgdorf
2574.74
29 Juergen Vad
FSC Aschaffenburg
2543.77
30 Axel Jeske
FSC Aschaffenburg
2535.26
31 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2448.81
32 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2433.13
33 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2426.03
34 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
2420.21
35 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
2414.90
36 Jens Becker
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2414.12
37 Josef Meyer
LSV Egge
2410.08
38 Volker Single
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
2404.84
39 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2399.47
40 Klaus Körner
FC Strausberg
2397.65
41 Frerk Frommholz
AC Hodenhagen
2378.60
42 Markus Frank
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
2378.57
43 Ulrich Matterstock
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2366.08
44 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2315.62
45 Torben Jacob
SFC Fischbek
2298.96
46 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2287.38
47 Kai Lindenberg
LSG Breisgau
2281.21
48 Harry Bader
Aero Club Klippeneck
2278.55
49 Urban Altenrenger
AC Ingolstadt
2247.17
50 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
2240.44
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
binder
Tost
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher