# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3572,49
2 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3331,19
3 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
3171,29
4 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
3059,30
5 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
3051,70
6 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3006,80
7 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2741,12
8 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
2731,78
9 Patrick Funke
LSV Meschede
2721,21
10 Holger Weitzel
HVL Boberg
2714,94
11 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2708,12
12 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2671,39
13 Klaus Engelhardt
Aero Club Berlin
2621,20
14 Manfred Albrecht
FSV Kreis St. Wendel
2594,04
15 Christian Simmet
FSV Kreis St. Wendel
2577,07
16 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2568,01
17 Arno Liess
FG Schwalenberg
2560,42
18 Rainer Kurzawa
LSC Dümpel
2527,04
19 Robin Ermen
SFG Wershofen
2496,60
20 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2448,81
21 Werner Ehrler
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
2448,63
22 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2433,13
23 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
2420,21
24 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
2414,90
25 Frerk Frommholz
AC Hodenhagen
2378,60
26 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2355,46
27 Harry Bader
Aero Club Klippeneck
2278,55
28 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2260,16
29 Roy Simon
LSV Straubing
2233,62
30 Josef Meyer
LSV Egge
2211,99
31 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
2211,27
32 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2206,47
33 Hermann Gold
FSC Altfeld
2182,28
34 Marc Theisen
SFG Wershofen
2146,45
35 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
2135,23
36 Udo Ruppender
FSV Gerstetten
2128,01
37 Klaus Körner
FC Strausberg
2125,22
38 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
2088,91
39 Kai Lindenberg
LSG Breisgau
2084,50
40 Max Kollmar
FLG Donzdorf
2057,75
41 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
2053,63
42 Max Lecker
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2050,96
43 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
2048,77
44 Heinrich van de Sandt
FSV Emmerich-Rees
2028,30
45 Frank Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
2005,61
46 Oliver Sörensen
LSV Burgdorf
2004,90
47 Uli Schwenk
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1999,70
48 Andreas Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1992,06
49 Torben Jacob
SFC Fischbek
1987,92
50 Christoph Muschner
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
1975,98
aerokurier
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
LXNAV
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
HPH
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics