# Name Summe
1 Steffen Lindenmaier
FLG Fellbach
2168,09
2 Max Kollmar
FLG Donzdorf
2057,75
3 Werner Ehrler
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
2023,02
4 Harry Bader
Aero Club Klippeneck
1836,62
5 Kai Lindenberg
LSG Breisgau
1608,24
6 Hans Schmid
AC Göppingen-Salach
1607,23
7 Frank Güntert
AC Esslingen
1479,12
8 Conrad Hartter
FSV Tübingen
1417,19
9 Reinhold Haser
LSG Ravensburg
1357,98
10 Dirk Kaltenmark
FSV Tübingen
1340,94
11 Bernd Brodbeck
FSG Hanns Klemm Böblingen-Calw
1240,70
12 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
1222,75
13 Werner Saur
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1216,97
14 Uli Schwenk
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1205,58
15 Sascha Kaiser
SFG Reiselfingen
1163,13
16 Ingo Lippenberger
LSG Ravensburg
1155,01
17 Patrick Kutschat
FLG Grabenstetten
1153,74
18 Bernd Kolb
FG Giengen
1102,83
19 Tony van Essen
SFG Singen
1030,22
20 Rolf Wassermann
FLG Donzdorf
1028,58
21 Erold Wassermann
FLG Donzdorf
1002,21
22 Andris Kade
LG Hotzenwald
989,89
23 Frank Pfander
LSG Breisgau
987,83
24 Christian Bentz
LSR Aalen
967,14
25 Lothar Bix
FGL Leibertingen
963,43
26 Markus Frank
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
915,34
27 Gerd Lohner
SFG Singen
896,79
28 Benjamin Schüle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
883,06
29 Thomas Winter
LSR Aalen
837,84
30 Dietmar Halbauer
FSV Gerstetten
837,06
31 Ruediger Benz
FSV Gerstetten
818,78
32 Horst Ostrowski
AC Tauberbischofsheim
789,45
33 Dominic Kriegeskotte
MLV Müllheim
701,87
34 Guenter Bartel
FLG Dettingen/Teck
679,00
35 Heiko Nill
AC Esslingen
676,11
36 Moritz Schüle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
563,07
37 Klaus Godzieba
LSV Weinheim
522,31
38 Gerd Weinelt
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
512,57
39 Erwin Ziegler
LSR Aalen
507,01
40 Andreas Junginger
FG Giengen
478,82
41 Sören Wulff
SFG Immelmann
478,03
42 Sebastian Tschorn
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
469,42
43 Martin Eibicht
LSV Blumberg
466,83
44 Gerhard Pfeiffer
FSV Tübingen
464,61
45 Günther Jauch
FLG Dettingen/Teck
420,00
46 Martin Storz
AC Esslingen
397,08
47 Udo Ruppender
FSV Gerstetten
393,22
48 Dietmar Heck
LSV Degerfeld
393,15
49 Carsten Hilbrecht
SFC Ulm
391,61
50 Frank Melzer
FG Gaggenau
339,92
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
aerokurier
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
HPH
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
Milvus
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Siebert
Tost
Baudisch Design