# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3704.85
2 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3100.68
3 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2977.39
4 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
2905.85
5 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2587.20
6 Juergen Vad
FSC Aschaffenburg
2543.77
7 Axel Jeske
FSC Aschaffenburg
2535.26
8 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2433.13
9 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
2414.90
10 Jens Becker
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2414.12
11 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2399.47
12 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2287.38
13 Urban Altenrenger
AC Ingolstadt
2247.17
14 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
2240.44
15 Roy Simon
LSV Straubing
2233.62
16 Michael Buck
SFG Steinwald
2215.44
17 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
2211.27
18 Hermann Gold
FSC Altfeld
2182.28
19 Andreas Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2180.45
20 Elias Breunig
FSC Giebelstadt
2130.46
21 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
2122.27
22 Max Lecker
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2050.96
23 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
2045.12
24 Jürgen Wisbacher
AC Fürth
2024.39
25 Stefan Frank
AC Bamberg
1962.89
26 Ernst Pschorn
LSV Regensburg
1925.24
27 Axel Quaiser
LSC Pfarrkirchen
1915.88
28 Peter Arnold
AC Schweinfurt
1904.40
29 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1873.86
30 Peter Kandlbinder
BwSFG Fuerstenfeldbruck
1829.18
31 Thomas G. Köhler
FSC Aschaffenburg
1819.38
32 Franz Draxinger
LSV Albatros
1728.24
33 Johannes Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1701.83
34 Roland Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
1690.45
35 Christian Cuolt
FC Condor Antersberg
1669.56
36 Franz Maier
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1655.95
37 Günter Lorenz
LSG Hersbruck
1654.59
38 Markus Zacherl
AFZ Unterwössen
1600.17
39 Thomas Lehmann
SFZ Königsdorf
1595.17
40 Thomas Horz
SFC Lauf
1586.30
41 Dirk Weisel
SFZ Königsdorf
1570.45
42 Gerhard Schufmann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1539.73
43 Markus Full
SFG Werdenfels
1523.75
44 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1516.32
45 Hans Stock
SFV Grafenwöhr
1494.22
46 Johannes Achleitner
SFZ Königsdorf
1483.40
47 Heiko Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
1450.97
48 Harald Gerlacher
AC Bamberg
1435.03
49 Wolfram Beer
SFV Weißenburg
1424.66
50 Roland Schleyer
AC Schweinfurt
1424.47
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
aerokurier
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Milvus
HPH
Siebert
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
binder
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments