# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3543,78
2 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2148,01
3 Max Lecker
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2026,17
4 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
1901,40
5 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
1864,03
6 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
1681,85
7 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
1652,11
8 Ernst Pschorn
LSV Regensburg
1614,53
9 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1607,63
10 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
1550,46
11 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1472,14
12 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
1463,43
13 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
1434,92
14 Johannes Achleitner
SFZ Königsdorf
1422,23
15 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
1419,95
16 Hermann Gold
FSC Altfeld
1417,36
17 Dirk Weisel
SFZ Königsdorf
1396,42
18 Andreas Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1373,00
19 Michael Buck
SFG Steinwald
1347,86
20 Thomas G. Köhler
FSC Aschaffenburg
1282,57
21 Roy Simon
LSV Straubing
1268,54
22 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
1245,18
23 Urban Altenrenger
AC Ingolstadt
1205,76
24 Julius Hoffelner
SFZ Königsdorf
1187,47
25 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1164,88
26 Axel Quaiser
LSC Pfarrkirchen
1160,92
27 Peter Kandlbinder
BwSFG Fuerstenfeldbruck
1082,14
28 Roland Schleyer
AC Schweinfurt
1054,86
29 Günter Lorenz
LSG Hersbruck
1047,32
30 Heiko Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
1014,47
31 Stefan Frank
AC Bamberg
999,98
32 Hans Stock
SFV Grafenwöhr
981,99
33 Peter Arnold
AC Schweinfurt
981,82
34 Gerhard Schufmann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
965,02
35 Roland Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
919,37
36 Wolfram Beer
SFV Weißenburg
912,38
37 Franz Maier
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
885,48
38 Dieter Kempf
AC Bamberg
870,12
39 Raimund Schwarz
LSV Regensburg
858,99
40 Markus Full
SFG Werdenfels
827,31
41 Daniel Walz
LSC Burg Feuerstein
805,82
42 Wolfgang Schuierer
FLC Schwandorf
790,68
43 Friedrich Nagel
SFG Werdenfels
787,98
44 Reinhold Ruß
AC Bamberg
777,04
45 Harald Gerlacher
AC Bamberg
770,65
46 Jonas Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
766,99
47 Franz Draxinger
LSV Albatros
761,70
48 Dirk Schäfer
SFG Werdenfels
732,62
49 Heinrich Meyr
SFG Werdenfels
720,35
50 Thomas Horz
SFC Lauf
714,96
Milvus
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
HPH
TQ Avionics
binder
IMI Gliding
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM