# Name Summe
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3543,78
2 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2148,01
3 Max Lecker
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2026,17
4 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
1864,03
5 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
1840,92
6 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
1681,85
7 Ernst Pschorn
LSV Regensburg
1614,53
8 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1607,63
9 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
1550,46
10 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1472,14
11 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
1437,99
12 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
1434,92
13 Johannes Achleitner
SFZ Königsdorf
1422,23
14 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
1419,95
15 Dirk Weisel
SFZ Königsdorf
1396,42
16 Andreas Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1273,55
17 Roy Simon
LSV Straubing
1268,54
18 Michael Buck
SFG Steinwald
1256,07
19 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
1245,18
20 Urban Altenrenger
AC Ingolstadt
1167,95
21 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
1126,68
22 Günter Lorenz
LSG Hersbruck
1047,32
23 Heiko Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
997,43
24 Hermann Gold
FSC Altfeld
983,32
25 Hans Stock
SFV Grafenwöhr
981,99
26 Roland Schleyer
AC Schweinfurt
923,85
27 Wolfram Beer
SFV Weißenburg
912,38
28 Dieter Kempf
AC Bamberg
870,12
29 Gerhard Schufmann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
864,12
30 Markus Full
SFG Werdenfels
827,31
31 Thomas G. Köhler
FSC Aschaffenburg
816,57
32 Daniel Walz
LSC Burg Feuerstein
805,82
33 Wolfgang Schuierer
FLC Schwandorf
790,68
34 Friedrich Nagel
SFG Werdenfels
787,98
35 Jonas Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
766,99
36 Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
763,05
37 Franz Draxinger
LSV Albatros
761,70
38 Thomas Horz
SFC Lauf
714,96
39 Harald Gerlacher
AC Bamberg
667,67
40 Roland Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
662,14
41 Jürgen Grygier
LSG Weissenhorn
654,75
42 Julius Hoffelner
SFZ Königsdorf
620,37
43 Peter Arnold
AC Schweinfurt
605,84
44 Aleksander Umov
SFV Grafenwöhr
568,67
45 Raimund Schwarz
LSV Regensburg
567,85
46 Helmut Brutscher
FSV Marktoberdorf
502,85
47 Jörg Waffenschmidt
SFZ Königsdorf
500,80
48 Heinrich Meyr
SFG Werdenfels
486,21
49 Dirk Schäfer
SFG Werdenfels
464,10
50 Christian Uhl
SFZ Königsdorf
436,88
binder
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
HPH
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
FLARM
LXNAV
Milvus
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Baudisch Design
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe