# name sum
1 Ulrich Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
3175.41
2 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3016.60
3 Peter Franz
SFG Gedern
3011.40
4 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2703.52
5 Hansa Vogel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2580.90
6 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2448.81
7 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2315.62
8 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2099.12
9 Rainer Fröhlich
Eschweger LSV
2007.71
10 Paul Schmitt
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1941.16
11 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
1935.68
12 Klaus Merrem
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1810.58
13 Jochen Ruppel
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1515.47
14 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1427.33
15 Oliver Bimber
FSV Giessen
1338.93
16 Britta Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1297.75
17 Frank Fröhlich
LSV Homberg-Efze
1256.34
18 Matthias Molitor
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1192.47
19 Felix Schwarz
FSG Elz
1171.60
20 Friedemann Kuester
LSC Bad Homburg
1161.11
21 Hanns-Henrik Lisy
FSG Elz
1086.93
22 Peter Schoenauer
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1081.02
23 Tim Vogel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1071.58
24 Thomas Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1043.65
25 Gerhard Hermann
AC Bad Nauheim
1025.04
26 Wolfgang Goering
LSC Bad Homburg
1019.82
27 C.Peter Soltau
FSC Rüsselsheim
974.35
28 Dirk Beerbohm
LSC Bad Homburg
934.85
29 Volker Schwarz
FSG Elz
786.12
30 Gisela Weinreich
LSC Bad Homburg
721.73
31 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
682.23
32 Torsten Uhe
FSG Elz
674.49
33 Jürgen Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
627.38
34 Jürgen Henze
FSG Elz
598.71
35 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
516.58
36 Felix Manger
LSV Hofgeismar
497.92
37 Ullrich Hetzler
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
433.21
38 Rene Sobolewski
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
413.55
39 Daniel Panczyk
AC Bad Nauheim
395.46
40 David Friedrich
AC Bad Nauheim
386.60
41 Peter Dahmen
LSV Hessisch Lichtenau
384.29
42 Heiner Ide
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
372.99
43 Daniela Wilden
AC Bad Nauheim
336.68
44 Dirk Oelgemoeller
SFC Riedelbach
179.07
45 Ralf Butz
LSC Bad Homburg
172.78
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Bitterwasser
HPH
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau