# name sum
1 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
3051.70
2 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2741.12
3 Oliver Sörensen
LSV Burgdorf
2574.74
4 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2426.03
5 Frerk Frommholz
AC Hodenhagen
2378.60
6 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
2169.82
7 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
2135.23
8 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2067.82
9 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
2053.63
10 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
1962.87
11 Jürgen Raschdorf
SFV Hoya
1928.58
12 Thomas von der Linde
LSV Lingen
1916.95
13 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1901.81
14 Wolfgang Strache
LSV Delmenhorst
1897.27
15 Frank Musmann
LSG Schäferstuhl
1817.87
16 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Delmenhorst
1815.80
17 Philipp Freiheit
LSV Burgdorf
1761.60
18 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
1650.82
19 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
1620.14
20 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
1609.09
21 Ingo Mesterheide
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1547.63
22 Tim Altmann
LSV Burgdorf
1513.54
23 Juergen Habel
LSV Burgdorf
1473.91
24 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1448.67
25 Beate Breitenbach-Jost
LSV Lingen
1409.48
26 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1405.47
27 Stephan Beck
LSV Rinteln
1384.54
28 Michael Immenroth
LSV Burgdorf
1378.60
29 Carsten Kopsieker
LSV Rinteln
1360.79
30 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1351.93
31 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
1349.52
32 Jürgen Bremer
LSV Delmenhorst
1259.93
33 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
1240.31
34 Madleen Fernau
AC Hodenhagen
1238.99
35 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
1233.09
36 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
1227.25
37 Adam Prettenhofer
SFV Hoya
1204.74
38 Georg Jost
LSV Lingen
1176.83
39 Bernd Schulze
LSV Holtorfsloh
1171.78
40 Volker Opitz
LSV Gifhorn
1164.78
41 Benedikt Liebisch
LSV Goslar
1121.49
42 Lars Steinke
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1083.75
43 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1070.90
44 Heinz-Gerd Berning
LSRG Nordhorn
1066.90
45 Heinz-Geert Peters
LSRG Nordhorn
1062.32
46 Uwe Brandt
AC Wolfsburg
1036.69
47 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
1007.41
48 Lars Trampe
LSV Gifhorn
999.65
49 Uwe Pohl
AC Wolfsburg
978.24
50 Michael Hoelscher
LSV Papenburg
971.04
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
Air Avionics
FLARM
Milvus
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
TopMeteo
Baudisch Design
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH