# Name Summe
1 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
2845,90
2 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2741,12
3 Frerk Frommholz
AC Hodenhagen
2378,60
4 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
2135,23
5 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
1890,37
6 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1863,11
7 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Delmenhorst
1778,78
8 Philipp Freiheit
LSV Burgdorf
1761,60
9 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
1620,14
10 Wolfgang Strache
LSV Delmenhorst
1594,27
11 Oliver Sörensen
LSV Burgdorf
1591,14
12 Thomas von der Linde
LSV Lingen
1542,66
13 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
1516,82
14 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
1505,46
15 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
1491,44
16 Stephan Beck
LSV Rinteln
1384,54
17 Michael Immenroth
LSV Burgdorf
1378,60
18 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
1366,19
19 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
1331,94
20 Juergen Habel
LSV Burgdorf
1328,37
21 Jürgen Bremer
LSV Delmenhorst
1259,93
22 Tim Altmann
LSV Burgdorf
1259,00
23 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1258,15
24 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1254,10
25 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
1240,31
26 Madleen Fernau
AC Hodenhagen
1238,99
27 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
1227,25
28 Jürgen Raschdorf
SFV Hoya
1214,82
29 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
1207,93
30 Frank Musmann
LSG Schäferstuhl
1182,39
31 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
1121,83
32 Georg Jost
LSV Lingen
1117,80
33 Heinz-Gerd Berning
LSRG Nordhorn
1066,90
34 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1065,13
35 Heinz-Geert Peters
LSRG Nordhorn
1062,32
36 Carsten Kopsieker
LSV Rinteln
1026,87
37 Bernd Schulze
LSV Holtorfsloh
1021,10
38 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
1007,41
39 Lars Trampe
LSV Gifhorn
999,65
40 Michael Hoelscher
LSV Papenburg
971,04
41 Lars Steinke
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
953,64
42 Stefan Dübel
Uhlenflug Peine
942,63
43 Wolfgang Stute
LSV Burgdorf
941,20
44 Uwe Brandt
AC Wolfsburg
938,80
45 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
891,04
46 Volker Opitz
LSV Gifhorn
877,05
47 Ingo Mesterheide
SFC Melle-Grönegau
839,26
48 Martin Käppeler
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
817,91
49 Eckhard Sommer
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
817,88
50 Arne Bruesch
LSG Fallersleben
796,73
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bürklin
aerokurier
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Tost
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
HPH
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
Baudisch Design