# name sum
1 Rainer Kurzawa
LSC Dümpel
3024.01
2 Patrick Funke
LSV Meschede
3000.53
3 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2833.37
4 Arno Liess
FG Schwalenberg
2726.41
5 Josef Meyer
LSV Egge
2410.08
6 Ulrich Matterstock
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2366.08
7 Jens-Uwe Beyer
LSV Goch
2199.38
8 Maximilian Klomp
SFZ Aachen
2149.31
9 Philipp Scheller
LFG Iserlohn
2139.92
10 Carl Schönherr
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2118.30
11 Heinrich van de Sandt
FSV Emmerich-Rees
2028.30
12 Kai Brüning
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2011.09
13 Peter Braukhaus
LSV Sauerland
1873.91
14 Matthias Krämer
LFG Iserlohn
1833.02
15 Johannes Roth
SFG Stadtlohn
1800.24
16 Hans-Christian Früh
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1763.79
17 Walter Kirchner
AC Grevenbroich
1682.77
18 Helmut Prang
AC Mülheim/Ruhr
1667.67
19 Dieter Kammann
Aero Club Bünde
1645.54
20 Andre Thomas
SF Niederberg Heilig
1626.17
21 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp
SFZ Aachen
1601.81
22 Jürgen Obladen
LfV Greven
1569.85
23 Christoph Kahler
SFG Stadtlohn
1463.93
24 Frederic Hanisch
SFZ Aachen
1444.23
25 Ulrich Schulze
AC Grevenbroich
1416.66
26 Johannes Wilden
SFZ Aachen
1407.86
27 Jona Keimer
SFZ Aachen
1386.04
28 Torben Raatz
SFZ Aachen
1380.92
29 Uwe-W. Behrendt
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1363.36
30 Frank Kleinert
LSG Paderborn
1355.25
31 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
1338.07
32 Wilhelm Havenstein
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1324.96
33 Rolf Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1307.64
34 Alexander Bornemann
LFG Iserlohn
1244.64
35 Herbert Westhoefer
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1209.77
36 Heinz Adolf Schreiber
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1196.52
37 Hans Ulrich Meuters
LSV Grenzland
1132.51
38 Günter Rossol
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1127.58
39 Karl Heidler
LSG Steinfurt
1100.57
40 Ralf Froese
VfS Krefeld
1099.11
41 Andreas Hillebrand
LSV Egge
1097.01
42 Siegfried Emde
AC Ratingen
1048.97
43 Waltraud Wilden
SFZ Aachen
1047.75
44 Adolf Rossol
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1035.40
45 Alfred Bergrath
LSF Dahlemer Binz
1022.27
46 Martin Theis
SFZ Aachen
968.12
47 Ansgar Heitkamp
VfS Krefeld
941.42
48 Manfred Weiss
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
940.51
49 Günter Pelz
LSG Paderborn
898.39
50 Cord Starke
LSG Lippe-Südost
898.25
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Baudisch Design
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
ILEC
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
binder
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Milvus
Tost
Rent a Glider
HPH
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau