# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
4147.36
2 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3290.53
3 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
3054.27
4 Thomas Krueger
AC Bad Neustadt
2851.43
5 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
2721.77
6 Urban Altenrenger
AC Ingolstadt
2569.11
7 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
2535.58
8 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2465.61
9 Johannes Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2318.97
10 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
2314.65
11 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2274.07
12 Ernst Pschorn
LSV Regensburg
2253.94
13 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2167.46
14 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2078.77
15 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
2042.11
16 Hermann Gold
AC Bad Neustadt
2037.15
17 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2009.71
18 Andrea Abt
SFZ Königsdorf
2008.02
19 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1934.97
20 Michael Buck
SFG Steinwald
1921.90
21 Axel Jeske
FSC Aschaffenburg
1913.86
22 Jürgen Wisbacher
AC Fürth
1902.56
23 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
1900.59
24 Roy Simon
LSV Straubing
1891.82
25 Christian Cuolt
FC Condor Antersberg
1883.18
26 Thomas Lehmann
SFZ Königsdorf
1850.56
27 Thomas G. Köhler
FSC Aschaffenburg
1799.15
28 Peter Pollack
LSV Beilngries
1780.78
29 Juergen Vad
FSC Aschaffenburg
1758.37
30 Wolfgang Schuierer
FLC Schwandorf
1709.84
31 Markus Full
SFG Werdenfels
1691.46
32 Franz Draxinger
LSV Albatros
1688.42
33 Dirk Weisel
SFZ Königsdorf
1598.61
34 Franz Maier
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1564.10
35 Julius Hoffelner
SFZ Königsdorf
1496.00
36 Roland Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
1443.84
37 Wolfram Beer
SFV Weißenburg
1433.79
38 Friedrich Nagel
SFG Werdenfels
1424.08
39 Gerhard Herbst
AC Bamberg
1385.13
40 Stefan Baumann
LSC Ikarus
1383.50
41 Hans Stock
SFV Grafenwöhr
1331.77
42 Peter Kandlbinder
BwSFG Fuerstenfeldbruck
1327.14
43 Axel Quaiser
LSC Pfarrkirchen
1319.79
44 Günter Lorenz
LSG Hersbruck
1300.00
45 Dirk Schäfer
SFG Werdenfels
1284.38
46 Gerhard Altnöder
SFZ Königsdorf
1273.71
47 Roland. Schleyer
AC Schweinfurt
1257.12
48 Peter Arnold
AC Schweinfurt
1251.86
49 Franz Schuster
LSC Ikarus
1248.95
50 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1225.58
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
FLARM
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
aerokurier
navITer
Tost
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert