# name sum
1 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
3228.28
2 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3010.58
3 Keith Gateley
AC Bad Nauheim
2722.15
4 Peter Franz
SFG Gedern
2560.20
5 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2541.78
6 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2424.42
7 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2159.79
8 Florian Wehner
Rhönflug Hünfeld
2039.65
9 Hansa Vogel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2021.14
10 Paul Schmitt
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1960.20
11 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1897.18
12 Rainer Fröhlich
Eschweger LSV
1677.88
13 Matthias Molitor
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1550.27
14 Jochen Ruppel
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1380.04
15 Peter Dahmen
LSV Hessisch Lichtenau
1355.14
16 Tobias Meyer
FSV Schwalm
1329.73
17 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1282.50
18 C.Peter Soltau
FSC Rüsselsheim
1241.30
19 Oliver Bimber
FSV Giessen
1220.18
20 Friedemann Kuester
LSC Bad Homburg
1144.56
21 Torsten Uhe
FSG Elz
1088.26
22 Peter Schoenauer
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1028.38
23 Hanns-Henrik Lisy
FSG Elz
927.76
24 Britta Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
918.26
25 Tim Vogel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
772.36
26 Felix Walter
LSV Hessisch Lichtenau
715.17
27 Thomas Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
683.98
28 Heiner Ide
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
628.75
29 Felix Schwarz
FSG Elz
605.89
30 Jürgen Henze
FSG Elz
583.06
31 Dirk Beerbohm
LSC Bad Homburg
572.83
32 André Seeheim
SFG Bensheim
548.16
33 Klaus Merrem
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
482.24
34 Uwe Stüben
LSC Bad Homburg
477.99
35 Marius Möller
Mittelhessischer Ver
444.46
36 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
434.44
37 Heikki Pohjola
LSV Homberg/Ohm
399.98
38 Werner Meuser
LSV Homberg/Ohm
363.84
39 Ralf Butz
LSC Bad Homburg
273.41
40 Andreas Hufnagel
AC Langenselbold
226.81
41 Michael Leismann
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
217.37
42 Wolfgang Goering
LSC Bad Homburg
169.36
43 Volker Schwarz
FSG Elz
160.72
44 Philipp Wischnewski
LSC Bad Homburg
117.25
45 Peter Hahn
FSV Giessen
83.05
46 Jonas Hausadowsky
LSV Hessisch Lichtenau
74.99
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
ILEC
binder
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau