# name sum
1 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
3109.98
2 Oliver Sörensen
LSV Burgdorf
2734.10
3 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2673.27
4 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2493.09
5 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Delmenhorst
2381.30
6 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
2172.61
7 Wolfgang Strache
LSV Delmenhorst
1808.61
8 Ingo Mesterheide
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1772.84
9 Philipp Freiheit
LSV Burgdorf
1723.56
10 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
1682.91
11 Christian Scheeper
LSV Delmenhorst
1587.02
12 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1558.50
13 Bernd Meindermann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1547.16
14 Stephan Beck
LSV Rinteln
1540.53
15 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1502.30
16 Thomas von der Linde
LSV Lingen
1456.70
17 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
1424.81
18 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1405.20
19 Bernd Schulze
LSV Holtorfsloh
1394.24
20 Georg Jost
LSV Lingen
1338.27
21 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
1322.97
22 Michael Immenroth
LSV Burgdorf
1260.52
23 Paul Hilbers
LSRG Nordhorn
1251.22
24 Michael Hoelscher
LSV Papenburg
1185.21
25 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
1178.42
26 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
1171.26
27 Lars Steinke
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1163.85
28 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1162.20
29 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
1128.33
30 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
1107.53
31 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1078.01
32 Uwe Pohl
AC Wolfsburg
1076.14
33 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
1072.84
34 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
1063.59
35 Martin Käppeler
LVI Hankensbüttel
1031.08
36 Wolfgang Stute
LSV Burgdorf
943.41
37 Heinz-Gerd Berning
LSRG Nordhorn
930.62
38 Jürgen Bremer
LSV Delmenhorst
929.40
39 Adam Prettenhofer
SFV Hoya
928.05
40 Marc-Anton Winter
LSV Gifhorn
922.26
41 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
912.36
42 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
880.94
43 Uwe Brandt
AC Wolfsburg
875.31
44 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
874.48
45 Wilhelm Wielage
LSV Rinteln
861.25
46 Frank Musmann
LSG Schäferstuhl
844.76
47 Lothar Kaps
LSG Fallersleben
827.95
48 Sebastian Koß
Akaflieg Hannover
827.81
49 Arne Bruesch
LSG Fallersleben
793.10
50 Richard Lizenberg
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
778.96
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
HPH
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
binder
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding