# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3970.40
2 Kai Lindenberg
FSC Aschaffenburg
3642.06
3 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3088.61
4 Mike Bauer
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2874.69
5 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
2866.01
6 Thomas Krueger
AC Bad Neustadt
2720.10
7 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
2690.17
8 Markus Full
SFG Werdenfels
2561.12
9 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2514.98
10 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2490.32
11 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
2474.62
12 Elias Breunig
FSC Giebelstadt
2354.97
13 Thomas Lehmann
SFZ Königsdorf
2342.89
14 Juergen Vad
FSC Aschaffenburg
2274.38
15 Andrea Abt
SFZ Königsdorf
2233.71
16 Jürgen Wisbacher
AC Fürth
2220.93
17 Horst Singer
AC Bamberg
2179.17
18 Hans Buhlmann
FLC Schwandorf
2094.82
19 Peter Arnold
AC Schweinfurt
2070.64
20 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
2057.51
21 Axel Jeske
FSC Aschaffenburg
2055.36
22 Gerd Schymala
AC Ingolstadt
2049.08
23 Hermann Gold
AC Bad Neustadt
2042.90
24 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
1996.96
25 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
1924.91
26 Michael Buck
SFG Steinwald
1914.56
27 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
1899.71
28 Urban Altenrenger
AC Ingolstadt
1899.05
29 Thomas G. Köhler
FSC Aschaffenburg
1865.12
30 Wolfgang Schuierer
FLC Schwandorf
1847.01
31 Johannes Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1820.02
32 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
1692.04
33 Axel Quaiser
LSC Pfarrkirchen
1642.92
34 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
1641.48
35 Gerhard Herbst
AC Bamberg
1559.42
36 Jens Jurgan
FSC Giebelstadt
1465.80
37 Peter Pollack
LSV Beilngries
1455.84
38 Stefan Frank
AC Bamberg
1446.88
39 Christian Schöneis
SFZ Königsdorf
1370.09
40 Sassan Mottaghian
LSV Schwabmünchen
1339.28
41 Roland Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
1319.41
42 Franz Draxinger
LSV Albatros
1301.44
43 Franz Maier
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1287.54
44 Christian Uhl
SFZ Königsdorf
1248.60
45 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1171.44
46 Wolfgang Mueller
Aero-Club Ansbach
1144.84
47 Heiko Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
1135.58
48 Reinhold Ruß
AC Bamberg
1105.74
49 Ernst Pschorn
LSV Regensburg
1048.46
50 Friedrich Nagel
SFG Werdenfels
1043.44
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
ILEC
binder
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics