# Name Summe
1 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2412,03
2 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
1855,52
3 Lukas Etz
SFG Bensheim
1693,67
4 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1399,12
5 Robin Neumann
LSV Kaufbeuren
1388,73
6 Pascal Kaiser
LG Hotzenwald
1333,94
7 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
1299,16
8 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
1273,83
9 Gerrit Illenberger
SFZ Königsdorf
1254,84
10 Manfred Lenz
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1178,18
11 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1156,39
12 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
1154,90
13 Peter Aigen
LSR Aalen
1152,50
14 Dirk Ströbl
FLG Blaubeuren
1147,91
15 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1139,46
16 Norbert Weigl
FC Condor Antersberg
1137,69
17 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1136,00
18 Markus Schieber
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1130,85
19 Joshua Rieger
FSC Möve Obernau
1127,72
20 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1116,74
21 Niklas Harder
FSV Radolfzell e.V
1115,02
22 Nils Deimel
LSC Bad Homburg
1084,60
23 Joachim Koch
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1073,93
24 Leif Schreiber
SFV Mannheim
1072,86
25 Sören Nölke
FSV Sindelfingen
1071,38
26 Gerd Peter Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1043,84
27 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1033,88
28 Christian Oßmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1026,77
29 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1003,26
30 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
994,39
31 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
992,24
32 Lars Linkner
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
984,67
33 Gerhard Renner
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
968,57
34 Michael Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
958,95
35 Michael Demharter
LSV Degerfeld
951,47
36 Peter Mangold
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
928,28
37 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
920,49
38 Bernhard Hämmerl
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
911,52
39 Sabine Wellandt
FGL Leibertingen
895,16
40 Jan Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
891,50
41 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
880,37
42 Michael Lange
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
867,64
43 Norbert Veeser
SFG Singen
864,39
44 Bernhard Metz
SFG Singen
862,95
45 Fabian Endres
SFG Lechfeld
848,61
46 Werner Neubold
FLG Dettingen/Teck
846,24
47 Volker Thumm
LSR Aalen
828,00
48 Heiko Diederichs
AC Ingolstadt
823,33
49 Peter Hafner
FV Schwabach
816,56
50 Fabian Bentz
LSV Biberach
812,45
aerokurier
Bürklin
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Bitterwasser
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
HPH
IMI Gliding
Milvus
FLARM
LXNAV
navITer
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe