# name sum
1 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2721.75
2 Björn Gintzel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2707.86
3 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
2538.65
4 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
2482.50
5 Patrick Puskeiler
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2305.60
6 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
2269.28
7 Jan-Philipp Gliese
LFV Bottrop
2053.48
8 Sebastian Schwarz
FLG Blaubeuren
2025.77
9 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2006.51
10 Arne Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
1940.73
11 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
1915.30
12 Luka Salehar
SFZ Königsdorf
1893.20
13 Matthias Brack
LSV Gifhorn
1879.45
14 Jan Merettig
SFV Oerlinghausen
1845.59
15 Lukas Büsse
LSV Burgdorf
1822.21
16 Marco Schwick
KVFL Marburg
1807.35
17 Mathias Engelfried
LSV Degerfeld
1744.27
18 Bennet Eichhorn
FV Celle
1711.12
19 Nils Korte
LSV Gifhorn
1694.22
20 Alexander Bornemann
AC Hagen
1672.08
21 Anton Lugtenburg
FC Eichstätt
1660.32
22 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
1641.27
23 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
1640.28
24 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
1638.83
25 Simon Jeske
LSV Biberach
1636.71
26 Dennis Strehl
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1622.56
27 Simon Rautenberg
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1609.56
28 Christian Müller
FLG Blaubeuren
1604.75
29 Lars Trampe
SFG Salzdetfurth
1601.75
30 Tobias Breidenbach
LSG Menden
1583.84
31 Tim Rühenbeck
SFG Bremen
1581.94
32 Janika Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
1569.93
33 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1553.32
34 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1551.81
35 Sören Nölke
FSV Sindelfingen
1549.63
36 Jördis Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1547.96
37 Kristian Kreuzer
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
1546.53
38 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1542.94
39 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
1530.32
40 Philipp Pollinger
AC Weiden
1525.47
41 Felix Wiewel
SFG Münster
1525.21
42 Sven Scharr
SFG Konstanz
1465.07
43 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1451.70
44 Florian Wiewel
SFG Münster
1424.16
45 Julia Beuing
LSV Borken
1419.64
46 Manuel Lülf-Kaduk
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1411.43
47 Johann Schrape
WFG Lemwerder
1389.81
48 Felix Fischer
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1357.39
49 Karsten Leucker
Aero-Club Ansbach
1346.92
50 Max Ruf
AC Fürth
1338.35
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Baudisch Design
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Milvus
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
LXNAV
binder
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Siebert
Tost