# name sum
1 Wolfgang A. Lengauer
AFZ Unterwössen
2668.43
2 Herbert Weiß
FSG Öhringen
2130.19
3 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
2001.22
4 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
1998.61
5 Thomas Köcher
FG Bopfingen
1934.60
6 Alexander Riegler
LSV Weinheim
1874.55
7 Henrik Bieler
WFG Lemwerder
1856.12
8 Jan Umlauf
HAC Boberg
1835.90
9 Michael Sickert
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1822.37
10 Patrick Kharadi
HAC Boberg
1816.29
11 Geert Eichhorn
FV Celle
1800.23
12 Nicholas Laux
AFZ Unterwössen
1756.06
13 juergen kraja
LSC-Wuppertal
1751.17
14 Markus Schieber
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1750.82
15 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1745.75
16 Achim Elvers
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1740.76
17 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
1734.18
18 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
1717.32
19 Patrick Krumm
FSV Mössingen
1712.06
20 Michael Scheu
FSG Öhringen
1695.56
21 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
1684.89
22 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
1663.44
23 Sebastian Huhmann
HAC Boberg
1659.39
24 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1659.14
25 Torben Jacob
SFC Fischbek
1652.11
26 Dieter Huettner
AC Esslingen
1634.20
27 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1622.26
28 Waldemar Labusga
FC Strausberg
1613.17
29 Stefan Gorkenant
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1595.05
30 Friedrich Belz
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1594.83
31 Alexander Ciliox
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1591.89
32 Joachim Krais
FLG Blaubeuren
1587.07
33 Fabian Siebenwurst
AC München
1575.10
34 Andreas Belz
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1566.64
35 Mario Kiessling
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1565.65
36 Bernhard Kramkowski
LSV Füssen
1564.52
37 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
1560.60
38 Lars Hagemann
WFG Lemwerder
1554.31
39 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1533.43
40 Felix Nölling
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
1529.44
41 Nicolai Raß
LSV Dorsten
1523.77
42 Joachim Koch
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1497.43
43 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
1493.69
44 Kurt Sautter
FLG Blaubeuren
1489.86
45 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
1489.24
46 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
1473.92
47 Thomas Ehret
FV Celle
1473.07
48 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1463.66
49 Wilhelm Schneider
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1462.41
50 Markus Bauer
AC München
1462.30
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
HPH
Bürklin
aerokurier
Milvus
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Tost
binder
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
FLARM
Baudisch Design
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert