# name sum
1 Michael Sickert
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1822.37
2 Felix Nölling
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
1529.44
3 Nicolai Raß
LSV Dorsten
1523.77
4 Martin Schneider
LFV Bottrop
1168.32
5 David Neuber
LSV Radevormwald
1124.36
6 Michel Klatte
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1021.10
7 Tom Theurich
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
993.43
8 Matthias Schroers
LSG Kamp-Lintfort
985.44
9 Jan Merettig
SFV Oerlinghausen
977.30
10 Moritz Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
925.14
11 Felix Loth
AC Bonn-Hangelar
913.19
12 Max Winter
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
884.73
13 Moritz Bohle
LfV Greven
831.44
14 Philipp Bagus
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
812.03
15 Fabian Mußhoff
FG Schwalenberg
798.82
16 Marco Robeck
FV Gütersloh
787.07
17 Sebastian Böcking
LSV Siegerland
764.46
18 Michael Schmitz
LV Aachen
741.80
19 Nils Deimel
SV Bielefeld
693.18
20 Rene Hanses
LSC Oeventrop
686.14
21 Alexander Swagemakers
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
679.82
22 Florian Weber
FSG Datteln Bork
677.68
23 Tim Wroblewski
AGS Wattenscheid
656.80
24 Mark Pennekamp
SFG Stadtlohn
655.05
25 Benedict Bartels
FSG Lünen e.V.
650.30
26 Daniela Wilden
SFG Nordstern
632.55
27 Michael Pagel
SFG Nordstern
616.10
28 Johannes Crombag
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
556.00
29 Jörg Weidemann
LSV Borken
546.47
30 Gerrit Franke
Aero-Club Minden
538.71
31 Denis Gebauer
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
517.23
32 Tobias Bieniek
SF Niederberg Heilig
515.07
33 Stefan Patzig
AC Bayer Uerdingen
498.44
34 Anne Krey
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
478.66
35 Michael Potthoff
FSV Bochum
476.71
36 Dennis Scheffel
LSV-Detmold
474.89
37 Caroline von Schoenebeck
AC Bonn-Hangelar
434.38
38 Raphael Köster
LSG Menden
430.56
39 Jan Lichte
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
423.71
40 Maik Kühlenborg
FSG Soest
398.15
41 Luc Wellbrock
LSV Meschede
378.32
42 Jens Karrenberg
LSV Velbert
375.76
43 Edgar Schnittker
FSG Lünen e.V.
360.18
44 Rene Wille
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
343.62
45 Stefan Willnat
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
336.04
46 Dennis Grund
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
320.51
47 Tim Bischoff
FSV Oberhausen
307.10
48 Martin Alexander Ritter
LSC-Wuppertal
287.30
49 Christopher Braam
VfS Krefeld
281.33
50 Sebastian Hille
LSG Menden
252.97
aerokurier
Bürklin
navITer
ILEC
Milvus
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding