# Name Summe
1 Frank Rodewald
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2353,73
2 Patrick Kharadi
HAC Boberg
2350,62
3 Thomas Ehret
FV Celle
2303,91
4 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
2291,30
5 Jan Umlauf
HAC Boberg
2251,64
6 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
2242,37
7 Felix Loth
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2236,14
8 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2231,37
9 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2210,69
10 Martin Wolff
LSV Burgdorf
2189,21
11 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
2177,84
12 Kai Lindenberg
LSG Breisgau
2175,49
13 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2174,79
14 Karsten Petzold
SFG Bremen
2147,03
15 Volker Thumm
FSV Gerstetten
2144,32
16 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2098,14
17 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
2088,25
18 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2087,59
19 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2065,18
20 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2063,26
21 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
2038,41
22 Hubert Goller
LSC Ueckerfalken
2016,87
23 Tobias Hochow
LSV Wittlage
2008,91
24 Matthias Gogl
SFZ Königsdorf
1993,65
25 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1990,62
26 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1980,73
27 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
1980,02
28 Achim Elvers
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1976,87
29 juergen kraja
LSC-Wuppertal
1967,99
30 Franz Poch
FLG Blaubeuren
1967,17
31 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
1964,11
32 Gerhard Renner
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
1962,96
33 Michael Koenig
LSV Delmenhorst
1955,09
34 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1947,89
35 Michael Klein
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1944,64
36 Benno Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1942,27
37 Andreas Thiessen
FSV Ravensberg
1939,64
38 Geert Eichhorn
FV Celle
1931,84
39 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1927,13
40 Joachim Koch
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1925,61
41 Lutz Heydecke
SFV Mannheim
1919,70
42 Martin Schneider
LFV Bottrop
1890,70
43 Dietrich Sinn
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1889,82
44 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1886,80
45 Peter Stierlen
FLG Korntal-Münching
1884,37
46 Ulf Dallmann
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1880,03
47 Peter Pollack
LSG Rechlin/Lärz e.V
1876,44
48 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
1872,42
49 Dirk Windmüller
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1871,39
50 Philip Theilmann
SFZ Königsdorf
1867,02
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
Milvus
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Cobra Trailer
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
ILEC
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
binder