# name sum
1 Andreas Böhler
LSC Kranich Berlin
1479.33
2 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
1478.24
3 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
1258.13
4 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
1178.90
5 Stephan Bergmann
AFV Berlin
1154.43
6 Joschko Hammermann
FCC-Berlin
1099.88
7 Markus von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
1043.40
8 Julian Hellmann
Akaflieg Berlin
1003.01
9 Jakob Schieder
FCC-Berlin
979.09
10 Jannes Siems
FTV Spandau
882.18
11 Jochen Steltzer
LSC Kranich Berlin
872.61
12 Carsten Hinz
LSC Kranich Berlin
862.01
13 Alexander Adamczyk
LSC Kranich Berlin
850.86
14 Christian Lesemann
FCC-Berlin
845.01
15 Eva Schreck
AFV Berlin
831.22
16 Peter Berens
FCC-Berlin
805.34
17 Alexej Funke
FCC-Berlin
792.44
18 Philip Döring
AFV Berlin
761.30
19 Markus Marks
FCC-Berlin
758.24
20 Axel Pauli
BAEC-Mitte
753.11
21 Günter Meisel
FCC-Berlin
725.89
22 Martin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
679.21
23 Lutz Kahlert
FCC-Berlin
666.84
24 Gerhard Adelhoefer
AFV Berlin
646.71
25 Peter Kameke
FCC-Berlin
642.20
26 Ronald Naumann
LSC Kranich Berlin
634.49
27 Ingo Rottländer
LSC Interflug Berlin
613.88
28 Sven Prietzel
LSC Interflug Berlin
569.67
29 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
566.03
30 Fabian Meise
VSS Berlin e.V.
543.55
31 Christian Pettenkofer
FCC-Berlin
540.17
32 Peter Heidbüchel
FCC-Berlin
523.68
33 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
521.60
34 Steffen Menzlow
LSC Kranich Berlin
518.00
35 Stefan Kanis
FCC-Berlin
502.62
36 Thomas Grimm
LSC Interflug Berlin
493.73
37 Carsten Krägeloh
LSC Kranich Berlin
466.67
38 Florian Henseke
FCC-Berlin
441.50
39 Andre Petzer
Akaflieg Berlin
439.58
40 Stefan Piaskowski
FCC-Berlin
426.65
41 Peter Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
415.05
42 Lothar Klein
FTV Spandau
393.14
43 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
339.49
44 Uwe-Jens Weidlich
LSC Interflug Berlin
333.26
45 Tom Müller
LSC Interflug Berlin
294.66
46 Stefan Adamczyk
LSC Kranich Berlin
273.60
47 Oliver Büchau
FCC-Berlin
243.80
48 Bernd Miosge
FTV Spandau
238.45
49 Ralf Krägeloh
AKA-Luft Berlin
222.39
50 Eggert Ehmke
FTV Spandau
181.89
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
binder
FLARM
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe