# name sum
1 Volker Thumm
FSV Gerstetten
2251.42
2 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2150.41
3 Tobias Luebbe
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
2127.64
4 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
2116.32
5 Tobias Schmohl
FG Gingen/Fils
2114.72
6 Jan Umlauf
HAC Boberg
2048.11
7 Dieter Krause
LSV Burgdorf
1956.62
8 Joachim Koch
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1953.40
9 Felix Nölling
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
1922.03
10 Tobias Ladenburger
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1918.26
11 Markus Wagner
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1877.22
12 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
1869.75
13 Achim Elvers
LVI Hankensbüttel
1867.27
14 Joerg Poppenhaeger
AC Bexbach
1866.89
15 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1853.16
16 Martin Schneider
LFV Bottrop
1850.18
17 Martin Kühn
LSV Schwarzwald
1848.65
18 Peter Fischer
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1842.63
19 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
1833.78
20 Alfred Liesch
LSR Aalen
1830.72
21 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
1822.68
22 Daniel Schneider
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1813.80
23 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1811.64
24 Frank Rodewald
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1808.52
25 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1783.96
26 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
1780.27
27 Ingmar Hartung
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1776.51
28 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
1762.32
29 Marius Dreier
LSV Kreis Osterode
1759.49
30 Peter Aigen
LSR Aalen
1753.49
31 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1733.83
32 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1732.66
33 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
1732.53
34 Dieter Huettner
AC Esslingen
1732.08
35 Klaus Rossgotterer
LSV Vilshofen
1723.20
36 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
1716.03
37 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1716.00
38 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1715.04
39 Christoph Berner
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1708.37
40 juergen kraja
LSC-Wuppertal
1706.26
41 Patrick Kharadi
HAC Boberg
1705.18
42 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
1703.09
43 Olaf Brückner
HVL Boberg
1694.05
44 Wilhelm Schneider
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1691.85
45 Geert Eichhorn
FV Celle
1685.29
46 Lasse Loevenich
VfL Asslar
1680.83
47 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1644.21
48 Wilhelm Hallerberg
FSG Lünen e.V.
1619.08
49 Nils Korte
LSV Gifhorn
1615.14
50 Jürgen Hehemann
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1612.24
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
HPH
Tost
Rent a Glider
binder
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau