# name sum
1 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1484.62
2 Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
1425.00
3 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1378.99
4 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1368.96
5 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1329.64
6 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1153.72
7 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1092.51
8 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
1091.56
9 Walter Bunsen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1058.10
10 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
1029.37
11 Herbert Plotzitza
Dithmarscher LSV
1021.36
12 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1001.33
13 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
993.72
14 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
917.49
15 Volker Hübner
AeC Kropp
917.35
16 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
891.93
17 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
876.96
18 Rolf Obelöer
AeC Kropp
870.70
19 Alwin Kroh
LSV Flensburg
787.01
20 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
757.85
21 Jörn Fiebelkorn
Akaflieg Kiel
743.45
22 Jürgen Hansen
LSV Flensburg
704.50
23 Nikolai Klüppel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
684.75
24 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
658.18
25 Klaus Pfeiffer
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
653.00
26 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
639.51
27 Bent Reichert
SFG Leck
634.23
28 Oliver Schiefke
LSV Kreis Segeberg
599.81
29 Bernd Schröder
Akaflieg Kiel
572.36
30 Christoph Favier
AeC Kropp
571.18
31 Jan-Philipp Kosemund
AC von Lübeck
519.36
32 Uwe Thomas
LSV Kiel
474.96
33 Günther Kolbe
LSV Grambeker Heide
473.95
34 Heiner Fischer
LSV Grambeker Heide
445.96
35 Werner Wolfrum
LSV Grambeker Heide
400.16
36 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
398.73
37 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
382.37
38 Thomas Runte
AC von Lübeck
357.20
39 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
332.00
40 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
328.55
41 Martin Gensch
AC von Lübeck
322.61
42 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
309.97
43 Jürgen Pralow
LSV Kiel
295.94
44 Kevin Jensen
LSV Flensburg
291.72
45 Thomas Gürtler
AC von Lübeck
280.19
46 Jens Hebold
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
274.80
47 Hermann Thomsen
AC von Lübeck
271.29
48 Guenther Priebe
AeC Kropp
270.24
49 Christian Scheel
SFG Leck
267.36
50 Jan Thorben Book
LSV Flensburg
259.08
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
FLARM
navITer
binder
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Milvus
Siebert
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
LXNAV
Baudisch Design
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM