# name sum
1 Ingmar Hartung
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1776.51
2 Nils Korte
LSV Gifhorn
1615.14
3 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1436.31
4 Gösta Woll
FV Celle
1351.60
5 Lukas Büsse
SFG Salzdetfurth
1338.40
6 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1216.38
7 Julian Oskamp
SFG Salzdetfurth
1187.81
8 Florian Limberg
OVfL Achmer
1177.15
9 Marcel Kocks
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1164.34
10 Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
1162.57
11 Malte Jäger
LSV Delmenhorst
1111.75
12 Anja Steiner
LSV Delmenhorst
1057.68
13 Bastian Kuls
SFV Hoya
1054.27
14 Florian Johanniemann
LSV Wittlage
1052.02
15 Timo Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
1045.63
16 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
1032.91
17 René Rühring
LSV Stade
1005.35
18 Daniel Rotsch
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
958.33
19 Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
942.76
20 Julien Baumann
OVfL Achmer
905.80
21 Michael Wegmann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
897.13
22 Nina Marschner
SFC Melle-Grönegau
884.04
23 Till Stürtz
LSV Gifhorn
873.63
24 Jördis Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
863.47
25 Julius Martin
LSV Gifhorn
793.13
26 Matthias Brack
LSV Gifhorn
787.67
27 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
779.29
28 Moritz Scholjegerdes
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
757.55
29 Jan Baucke
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
736.93
30 Roman Fintelmann
OVfL Achmer
701.16
31 Elena Fergnani
LSV Delmenhorst
699.70
32 Hajo Dembowski
LSG Schäferstuhl
673.27
33 Christian Mrosek
SG Aero Salzgitter
661.29
34 Felix Hornbach
AC Hildesheim
632.80
35 Marco Heidtmann
LSV Delmenhorst
629.37
36 Stefan Gantzkow
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
570.25
37 Lisa Radespiel
AC Braunschweig
564.48
38 Daniel Luker
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
546.73
39 Marcel Hobbensiefken
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
535.14
40 Andreas Friedel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
484.78
41 Andre Bauer
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
437.48
42 Jaro Stühmer-Beckh
LSV Kreis Osterode
407.48
43 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
385.25
44 Max Janssen
LSV Rinteln
383.35
45 Ludger Ruch
WLV Blexen
308.77
46 Alexander Meyer-Forsting
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
304.46
47 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
304.34
48 Lars Czernek
LSG Schäferstuhl
271.84
49 Felix Smit
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
268.78
50 Anna-Sophie Paehr
AC Hodenhagen
256.60
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
HPH
ILEC
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH