# name sum
1 Tobias Schmohl
FG Gingen/Fils
3539.16
2 Frank Rodewald
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
3361.21
3 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
3038.28
4 Nils Korte
LSV Gifhorn
2891.66
5 Philipp Hellwig
AC Braunschweig
2858.42
6 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2850.50
7 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
2846.21
8 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2833.88
9 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
2683.69
10 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2636.90
11 Joachim Koch
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2628.02
12 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
2610.22
13 Matthias Schucka
LSV Sauerland
2608.50
14 Geert Eichhorn
FV Celle
2608.23
15 Felix Nölling
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
2598.16
16 Michael Klein
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2593.04
17 Kai Lindenberg
LSV Schwarzwald
2583.08
18 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2569.01
19 Hans Buhlmann
SFC Riedelbach
2552.05
20 Gerhard Renner
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
2544.92
21 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2518.96
22 Alfred Liesch
LSR Aalen
2489.25
23 Heiner Stelter
LSV Burgdorf
2448.86
24 Ingmar Hartung
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2429.79
25 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
2422.89
26 Eckhardt Müller-Schenk
LSV Schneverdingen
2420.07
27 Moritz Habschied
AC Pirmasens
2374.32
28 Bastian Weber
FSG Datteln Bork
2371.69
29 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2359.09
30 Jan Umlauf
HAC Boberg
2351.29
31 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
2333.54
32 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
2327.12
33 Andreas Thiessen
FSV Ravensberg
2324.74
34 Franz Poch
FLG Blaubeuren
2314.34
35 Horst Seifert
SFC Riedelbach
2307.71
36 Patrick Krieg
FLG Waldstetten
2307.08
37 Robert Grau
Görlitzer FSC
2302.89
38 Achim Elvers
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
2273.42
39 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
2273.41
40 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2266.63
41 Gösta Woll
FV Celle
2265.97
42 Peter Scholz
LSC Bad Homburg
2262.19
43 Nicolai Raß
LSV Dorsten
2260.61
44 Karsten Petzold
SFG Bremen
2258.55
45 Jan Frederic Müller
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2258.06
46 Markus Schmied
AC Braunschweig
2240.13
47 Volker Thumm
FSV Gerstetten
2225.83
48 Klaus Rossgotterer
LSV Vilshofen
2214.06
49 Patrick Gai
HAC Boberg
2206.02
50 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2204.92
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
aerokurier
HPH
binder
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
ILEC
Clouddancers
Tost
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
Baudisch Design
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes