# name sum
1 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
3038.28
2 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2636.90
3 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2359.09
4 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2266.63
5 Klaus Rossgotterer
LSV Vilshofen
2214.06
6 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2131.57
7 Dominik Zuber
SFC Lauf
2059.73
8 Christoph Hoefner
SFZ Königsdorf
2011.29
9 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
2009.82
10 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
1910.14
11 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1909.35
12 Janika Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
1866.76
13 Franz Hirmke
AC Bamberg
1820.56
14 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
1763.86
15 Axel Schneider
LSG Oberallgäu
1737.27
16 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1728.49
17 Michael Dirmeier
LSV Regensburg
1726.01
18 Fred Schiffmacher
AFZ Unterwössen
1622.15
19 Walter Bühl
FSC Giebelstadt
1613.20
20 Anton Lugtenburg
FC Eichstätt
1604.80
21 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
1528.73
22 Roy Simon
LSV Straubing
1517.19
23 Peter Bohne
LSG Hersbruck
1497.85
24 Jürgen Schmitt
FC Condor Antersberg
1497.58
25 Stefan Appel
FSC Giebelstadt
1488.42
26 Stefan Stricker
LSV Gundelfingen
1458.62
27 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
1457.55
28 Klaus Tröscher
AFZ Unterwössen
1451.73
29 Karl-Heinz Meidinger
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
1432.49
30 Achim Reuther
FLC Schwandorf
1431.40
31 Josef Wohlfart
LSC Forchheim
1419.79
32 Fabian Siebenwurst
AC München
1415.87
33 Michael Gesell
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1410.89
34 Christian Oßmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1396.24
35 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1363.39
36 Thomas Kulzer
LSG Amberg
1347.48
37 Simon Bönisch
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1346.29
38 Jonas Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
1328.60
39 Michael Hobmeier
FLC Schwandorf
1325.37
40 Matthias Gogl
SFZ Königsdorf
1308.79
41 Georg Schulte
LSV Aichach
1308.56
42 Jan Kretzschmar
AC Lichtenfels
1280.13
43 Roland Glas
FSC Möve Obernau
1272.36
44 Markus Honold
LSG Weissenhorn
1267.71
45 A. Görmer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1247.94
46 Maximilian Tontarra
SFC Lauf
1208.86
47 Thomas Amberger
FC Nürnberg
1178.79
48 Wolfgang Becke
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1151.05
49 Fabian Heierhoff
LSG Weissenhorn
1146.84
50 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1118.00
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Tost
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Baudisch Design
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Milvus
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher