# name sum
1 Sven Thomsen
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1761.08
2 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1634.16
3 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
1577.24
4 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1559.62
5 Thomas Knieß
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1521.28
6 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1472.89
7 Torsten Voit
SFC Erfurt
1403.23
8 Jürgen Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1381.24
9 Adolf Henke
SFC Crawinkel
1230.81
10 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1197.71
11 Klaus Weber
FC Ilmenau
1113.60
12 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
987.00
13 Wieland Senf
LSV Gera
838.07
14 Manfred Kutz
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
753.08
15 Rainer Peyka
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
726.65
16 Denis Büttner
FSV Rudolstadt
667.84
17 Christian von Roda
FSV Rudolstadt
666.53
18 Alexander Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
637.49
19 Marcus Wohlthat
FSV Rudolstadt
397.34
20 Dietrich Brüning
LSV Gera
352.07
21 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
348.65
22 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
329.44
23 Manfred Fritsch
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
292.42
24 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
208.76
25 Steffen Koch
SFC Erfurt
191.41
26 Kurt Schröter
FC Nordhausen
166.51
27 Robert Witkop
SFZ Aero Jena
160.51
28 Peter Kobusch
SFC Erfurt
140.62
29 Burkhard Linke
FSV Rudolstadt
133.70
30 Maximilian Eckardt
SFZ Aero Jena
122.48
31 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
94.05
32 Andreas Blausza
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
91.42
33 Konstantin Mahler
SFZ Aero Jena
84.37
34 Gerhard Kessler
SFC Erfurt
78.10
35 Tobias Timmig
SFC Erfurt
69.24
36 Sven Kühnert
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
63.44
37 Burkhard Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
56.13
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Bürklin
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
ILEC
Bitterwasser
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert