# Name Summe
1 Tobias Schmohl
FG Gingen/Fils
2997,87
2 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
2926,54
3 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
2872,35
4 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2802,13
5 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2733,40
6 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2721,75
7 Björn Gintzel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2707,86
8 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2655,43
9 Gerhard Renner
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
2620,98
10 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
2538,65
11 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
2482,50
12 Dirk Gintzel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2464,55
13 Markus Schieber
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
2431,64
14 Alfred Liesch
LSR Aalen
2431,03
15 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2381,04
16 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2378,27
17 Boris Boley
LSV Degerfeld
2328,05
18 Peter Aigen
LSR Aalen
2323,25
19 Patrick Puskeiler
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2305,60
20 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
2269,28
21 Michael Köhler
LSV Delmenhorst
2228,49
22 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
2162,56
23 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
2123,97
24 Jens Minard
FLG Blaubeuren
2122,96
25 Monika Warstat
Aero Team Klix
2104,93
26 Thomas Pflug
Aero Team Klix
2094,84
27 Jan-Philipp Gliese
LFV Bottrop
2053,48
28 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2048,61
29 Sebastian Schwarz
FLG Blaubeuren
2025,77
30 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2006,51
31 Stefan Stricker
LSV Gundelfingen
2004,12
32 juergen kraja
LSC-Wuppertal
1991,13
33 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
1974,68
34 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
1968,71
35 Nicolai Raß
LSV Dorsten
1948,26
36 Arne Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
1940,73
37 Daniel Schneider
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1938,50
38 Karsten Petzold
SFG Bremen
1938,34
39 Volker Krell
FGL Leibertingen
1937,16
40 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
1915,30
41 Eckhardt Müller-Schenk
LSV Schneverdingen
1909,45
42 Harald Rollert
FSG Datteln Bork
1908,94
43 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1908,72
44 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
1900,18
45 Luka Salehar
SFZ Königsdorf
1893,20
46 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
1892,40
47 Matthias Brack
LSV Gifhorn
1879,45
48 Eberhard Holl
FSC Mühlacker
1877,91
49 Bernward Schirmer
FLG Waldstetten
1875,66
50 Frank Rodewald
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1867,61
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Bürklin
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Clouddancers
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer