# name sum
1 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
2872.35
2 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2733.40
3 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
2482.50
4 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2381.04
5 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
2269.28
6 Stefan Stricker
LSV Gundelfingen
2004.12
7 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
1968.71
8 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1908.72
9 Luka Salehar
SFZ Königsdorf
1893.20
10 Roy Simon
LSV Straubing
1815.34
11 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
1766.18
12 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
1700.05
13 Fred Schiffmacher
AFZ Unterwössen
1698.04
14 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1662.06
15 Anton Lugtenburg
FC Eichstätt
1660.32
16 Janika Huber-Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
1569.93
17 Karl-Heinz Meidinger
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
1555.61
18 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1542.94
19 Bernd Morawitz
AC Weiden
1537.95
20 Tim Ivanic
FC Nürnberg
1528.32
21 Philipp Pollinger
AC Weiden
1525.47
22 Jürgen Schmitt
FC Condor Antersberg
1519.35
23 Achim Reuther
FLC Schwandorf
1516.36
24 Franz Hirmke
AC Bamberg
1462.24
25 A. Görmer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1451.75
26 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
1396.29
27 Michael Fahrmeier
LSC Kitzingen
1395.22
28 Simon Bönisch
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1382.03
29 Karsten Leucker
Aero-Club Ansbach
1346.92
30 Raimund Erdle
SFG Lechfeld
1341.26
31 Max Ruf
AC Fürth
1338.35
32 Stefan Langer
MBB-SG Flugsportgruppe
1330.95
33 Edi Riedel
SFZ Königsdorf
1304.75
34 Jan Kretzschmar
AC Lichtenfels
1293.00
35 Wolfgang Bialas
FV Schwabach
1288.60
36 Michael Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1274.79
37 Reinhard Wild
LSG Hersbruck
1266.64
38 Andreas Albert
SFZ Königsdorf
1224.15
39 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1214.21
40 Jonas Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
1208.71
41 Max Schiedeck
FLC Schwandorf
1201.90
42 Hans Buhlmann
FLC Schwandorf
1201.53
43 Peter Bohne
LSG Hersbruck
1191.78
44 Manuela Klingelhoefer
AVS Augsburg
1186.92
45 Lasse Loevenich
LSV Kaufbeuren
1177.30
46 Werner Krick
PSV Nürnberg
1171.46
47 Michael1 Meier
LSG Amberg
1149.79
48 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1148.73
49 Volker Fuessmann
SFG Siemens München
1147.67
50 Gerd Peter Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1145.15
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
ILEC
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Tost
FLARM
Clouddancers
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider