# name sum
1 Karsten Petzold
SFG Bremen
1938.34
2 Tim Rühenbeck
SFG Bremen
1581.94
3 Johann Schrape
WFG Lemwerder
1389.81
4 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
1165.10
5 Jannis Grotheer
LVU Bremerhaven
1149.60
6 Bernd Martin Mattfeldt
WFG Lemwerder
1093.61
7 Jörg Hafemann
SFG Bremen
1057.09
8 Soufian El Allouki
SFG Bremen
1010.44
9 Herbert Drees
LVU Bremerhaven
1002.02
10 Jan Wagner-Rüther
WFG Lemwerder
994.18
11 Björn-Christian Michaelis
SFG Bremen
985.48
12 Kai Gutemann
LVU Bremerhaven
920.29
13 Ingo Finselberger
SFG Bremen
908.24
14 Martin Zimmermann
SFG Bremen
879.08
15 Sascha Meister
WFG Lemwerder
834.35
16 Heiko Seibt
LVU Bremerhaven
786.38
17 Ralf-Michael Hubert
WFG Lemwerder
662.96
18 Niklas Seibt
LVU Bremerhaven
656.73
19 Nicolas Breuss
SFG Bremen
599.12
20 Sebastian Walker
LVU Bremerhaven
559.24
21 Benjamin Lescow
SFG Bremen
526.89
22 Hansjörg Kiesling
LVU Bremerhaven
458.31
23 Henning Ziburski
WFG Lemwerder
453.52
24 Daniel Langhage
SFG Bremen
417.70
25 Peter Wilken
WFG Lemwerder
395.26
26 Helmut Rohdenburg
SFG Bremen
379.01
27 Holger Stockfleth
WFG Lemwerder
315.91
28 Uwe Girgsdies
LVU Bremerhaven
285.13
29 Mirko Schlake
LVU Bremerhaven
281.33
30 Peter Strube
SFG Bremen
269.46
31 Lucas Greefe
WFG Lemwerder
247.53
32 Thomas Wabinski
SFG Bremen
206.58
33 Thomas Kessenich
WFG Lemwerder
201.62
34 Frederike Wüest
SFG Bremen
189.49
35 Stephan J. Meyer
SFG Bremen
149.46
36 Sebastian Scholz
WFG Lemwerder
110.83
37 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
110.69
38 Julian Apostel
LVU Bremerhaven
69.15
39 Ralf Grislawski
LVU Bremerhaven
68.95
40 Norbert Kipp
WFG Lemwerder
67.44
41 Jan Gaede
LVU Bremerhaven
52.46
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder