# name sum
1 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2802.13
2 Michael Köhler
LSV Delmenhorst
2228.49
3 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
2162.56
4 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
2123.97
5 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
1974.68
6 Arne Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
1940.73
7 Eckhardt Müller-Schenk
LSV Schneverdingen
1909.45
8 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
1900.18
9 Matthias Brack
LSV Gifhorn
1879.45
10 Lukas Büsse
LSV Burgdorf
1822.21
11 Achim Elvers
LVI Hankensbüttel
1808.00
12 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
1791.95
13 Kristof Schüch
LSV Schneverdingen
1711.86
14 Bennet Eichhorn
FV Celle
1711.12
15 Nils Korte
LSV Gifhorn
1694.22
16 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
1664.44
17 Geert Eichhorn
FV Celle
1647.45
18 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
1641.27
19 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
1638.83
20 Lars Trampe
SFG Salzdetfurth
1601.75
21 Arnold Sauder
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1551.33
22 Jördis Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
1547.96
23 Günter Bertram
AC Braunschweig
1546.57
24 Wilhelm Schneider
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1539.18
25 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
1530.32
26 Horst Syfuß
OVfL Achmer
1522.85
27 Olaf Maier
LVI Hankensbüttel
1513.78
28 Michael Koenig
LSV Delmenhorst
1447.12
29 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
1435.79
30 Christian Struck
LSV Gifhorn
1428.30
31 Jürgen Hehemann
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1428.26
32 Ulrich Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
1410.73
33 Kersten Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
1358.82
34 Carsten Bischoff
FV Celle
1336.87
35 Christian Schneiders
FV Celle
1329.02
36 Katrin Balke
LVI Hankensbüttel
1316.89
37 Jens Mühlmann
AC Braunschweig
1316.27
38 Josef THOMAS
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
1279.12
39 Hartmut Heinke
LSV Delmenhorst
1273.67
40 Eric Tiefnig
LSG Schäferstuhl
1256.65
41 Frerk Frommholz
LSV Burgdorf
1209.54
42 Lars Eichhorn
FV Celle
1202.63
43 Dieter Krause
LSV Burgdorf
1175.22
44 Frank Stahlkopf
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
1169.64
45 Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
1166.58
46 Daniel Rotsch
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1156.45
47 Markus Schmied
AC Braunschweig
1152.13
48 Christiane Schweitzer-Mehlhase
LSV Gifhorn
1149.75
49 Hilmar Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1111.59
50 Marius Dreier
LSV Kreis Osterode
1109.01
ILEC
LXNAV
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Tost
WINTER Instruments
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM