# Name Summe
1 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2048,61
2 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1780,66
3 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1551,81
4 Alwin Kroh
LSV Flensburg
1419,54
5 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1259,18
6 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1252,18
7 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1242,40
8 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
1187,28
9 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1025,52
10 Rolf Obelöer
AeC Kropp
966,33
11 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
950,36
12 Reinhard Schwörer
Segelflug Aukrug
850,12
13 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
829,26
14 Christoph Favier
AeC Kropp
806,46
15 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
806,39
16 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
805,49
17 Gerd Bodenhausen
LSV Flensburg
775,06
18 Bent Reichert
SFG Leck
741,27
19 Britta Pulz
AC von Lübeck
738,42
20 Klaus Pfeiffer
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
717,67
21 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
664,01
22 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
626,55
23 Holger Hauschildt
Segelflug Aukrug
620,64
24 Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
598,54
25 Matthias von Kobilinski
AC Sylt
546,26
26 Herbert Plotzitza
Dithmarscher LSV
540,17
27 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
527,16
28 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
522,25
29 Christian Fritz
LSV Flensburg
504,14
30 Thorsten Westerbeck
LSV Grambeker Heide
493,61
31 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
482,52
32 Eckhard Jahns
AC von Lübeck
475,14
33 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
461,19
34 Günther Kolbe
LSV Grambeker Heide
406,88
35 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
376,10
36 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
351,73
37 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
347,57
38 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
346,86
39 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
341,33
40 Peter Stadler
LSV Kiel
334,80
41 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
327,64
42 Winfried Schöch
AC von Lübeck
315,16
43 Jens Matheis
LSV Flensburg
310,64
44 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
306,43
45 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
280,41
46 Florian Mösch
AC von Lübeck
280,38
47 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
277,86
48 Dennis Weingärtner
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
277,72
49 Dieter Malina
LSV Flensburg
268,76
50 Hans-Joachim Jürgensen
LSV Flensburg
251,76
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Clouddancers
HPH
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Tost
Baudisch Design
Air Avionics
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM