# name sum
1 Arne Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
1940.73
2 Matthias Brack
LSV Gifhorn
1879.45
3 Lukas Büsse
LSV Burgdorf
1822.21
4 Bennet Eichhorn
FV Celle
1711.12
5 Nils Korte
LSV Gifhorn
1694.22
6 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
1641.27
7 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
1638.83
8 Lars Trampe
SFG Salzdetfurth
1601.75
9 Jördis Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
1547.96
10 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
1530.32
11 Eric Tiefnig
LSG Schäferstuhl
1256.65
12 Frerk Frommholz
LSV Burgdorf
1209.54
13 Lars Eichhorn
FV Celle
1202.63
14 Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
1166.58
15 Daniel Rotsch
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1156.45
16 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1090.36
17 Timo Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
1057.47
18 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
1054.58
19 Florian Limberg
OVfL Achmer
1025.63
20 Nina Marschner
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1023.73
21 Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
1020.33
22 Ingmar Hartung
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1017.48
23 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
996.61
24 Julian Oskamp
SFG Salzdetfurth
958.08
25 Marcel Kocks
LSV Lingen
922.88
26 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
890.80
27 Anton Dilcher
Akaflieg Braunschweig
825.89
28 Daniel Noack
LSV Helmstedt
795.35
29 Julius Martin
LSV Gifhorn
791.40
30 Malte Jäger
LSV Delmenhorst
787.34
31 Fabien Baumann
OVfL Achmer
776.82
32 Julien Baumann
OVfL Achmer
770.11
33 Sören Raschke
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
739.57
34 Philipp Roder
SFV Hoya
723.18
35 Christian Klimasch
LSV Rinteln
712.11
36 Jonas Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
694.01
37 Ludger Ruch
WLV Blexen
687.62
38 Alexander_ Fischer
FSC Hannover
663.22
39 Lisa Radespiel
AC Braunschweig
616.24
40 Arne Brüsch
SFG Salzdetfurth
614.52
41 Christoph Barczak
Akaflieg Braunschweig
546.21
42 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
537.88
43 Marcel Hölscher
LSV Papenburg
536.31
44 Bennet Mundt
LSV Ithwiesen
526.39
45 Christian Rath
LSV Ithwiesen
485.33
46 Jens Ellinghaus
OVfL Achmer
470.81
47 Daniel Banse
LSV Göttingen
390.39
48 Tobias Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
389.00
49 Daniel Luker
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
388.15
50 Jonathan Ost
LSG Wolfenbüttel
366.97
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Bürklin
Siebert
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Tost
TQ Avionics
binder
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM