# name sum
1 Isabell Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1235.40
2 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1180.90
3 Kai Rohde
AeC Landau
1175.96
4 Nils Ulrich
LFV Mainz
1035.18
5 Marius Adamo
AeC Landau
1007.00
6 Felix Schwarz-Theisinger
DJK Landau
956.26
7 Oliver Kohlgrüber
AC Idar-Oberstein
947.06
8 Christian Männicke
AC Oppenheim
874.36
9 Christoph Löffel
DJK Landau
862.71
10 Robin Sittmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
787.08
11 Sebastian Oehme
LFV Mainz
776.70
12 Robin Diesterweg
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
722.87
13 Florian Grünberg
LSV Bad Neuenahr
700.85
14 Johannes Müller
DASC Traben-Trarbach
688.22
15 Oliver Karim
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
685.62
16 Nils Weidmann
AC Nastätten
661.89
17 Max Schmidt
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
620.77
18 Moritz Weiland
LFV Mainz
527.47
19 Daniel Mayer
AC Nastätten
482.57
20 Niklas Schönberger
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
451.05
21 Christopher Huwer
AC Idar-Oberstein
438.11
22 Andrej Sbrisny
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
379.35
23 Nicolas Jan Geiling
LFV Mainz
303.99
24 Ruth Tiesler
DJK Landau
264.54
25 Leonardo Panarisi
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
262.23
26 steven koch
LSV Neuwied
246.23
27 Laurenz Theisinger
DJK Landau
237.81
28 Daniel Horst
LFV Mainz
216.02
29 Constantin Abendroth
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
212.45
30 Bastian Löhrer
DJK Landau
208.60
31 Pascal Reifer
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
189.04
32 Florian Enderle
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
161.13
33 Tobias Koch
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
145.12
34 Dominik Lentz
LSV Bad Neuenahr
130.12
35 Julian Offermans
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
125.00
36 Peter Linden
SFG Wershofen
121.37
37 Felix Rahn
AC Nastätten
120.46
38 Alexander Polcher
Fliegerclub Büchel
116.63
39 Sascha Schulte
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
115.62
40 Felix Lukas
AC Oppenheim
109.98
41 Tobias Pflaume
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
108.62
42 Julian Peters
DJK Landau
102.42
43 Christoph Boebel
LFV Mainz
91.22
44 Fabian Kuhn
LSV Bad Neuenahr
89.99
45 Constantin Prüm
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
88.12
46 Lars Schöttler
LSV Bad Neuenahr
82.01
47 Julian Lepere
DJK Landau
78.66
48 Florian Wasserburg
LFV Mainz
71.98
49 Stephan Radke
LSC Westerwald
69.66
50 Christian Mildenberger
LSV Bad Neuenahr
64.52
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH