# Name Summe
1 Joachim Koch
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
3386,97
2 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3368,87
3 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
3097,59
4 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
3008,65
5 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2933,21
6 Karsten Petzold
SFG Bremen
2921,81
7 Ralf Schlessmann
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
2848,42
8 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2786,11
9 Tobias Hoch
FSV Mössingen
2700,42
10 Jan-Philipp Gliese
LFV Bottrop
2693,62
11 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
2687,53
12 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
2680,09
13 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
2655,46
14 Volker Thumm
FSV Gerstetten
2648,95
15 Martin Kühn
LSV Schwarzwald
2645,64
16 Olaf Brückner
HVL Boberg
2617,19
17 Alfred Liesch
LSR Aalen
2595,20
18 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2580,15
19 Benedict Bartels
FSG Lünen e.V.
2566,39
20 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
2502,99
21 Frank Rodewald
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2492,89
22 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2486,14
23 Jan Umlauf
HAC Boberg
2478,44
24 Marc Schneider
FLG Grabenstetten
2442,11
25 Matthias Brack
LSV Gifhorn
2438,86
26 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2410,31
27 Tobias Breidenbach
LSG Menden
2378,51
28 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
2365,79
29 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
2362,59
30 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
2357,32
31 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
2356,50
32 Franz Poch
FLG Blaubeuren
2339,43
33 Peter Aigen
LSR Aalen
2334,48
34 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2331,95
35 Eckhardt Müller-Schenk
LSV Schneverdingen
2328,18
36 Tobias Karrasch
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
2322,64
37 Martin Haug
FG Freudenstadt
2313,59
38 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2296,84
39 Björn Oeß
FG Mosbach e.V.
2282,73
40 Timo Kühnle
SFG Bremen
2255,50
41 Patrick Krumm
FSV Mössingen
2254,96
42 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2247,09
43 Patrick Komorowski
LSG Menden
2246,54
44 Michael Köhler
LSV Delmenhorst
2232,76
45 Martin Brühl
LSG Bayreuth
2229,20
46 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2216,50
47 Thomas Krausert
FSC Möve Obernau
2214,77
48 Jochen Schulte
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
2199,36
49 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2185,41
50 Alex Neuhaus
LSG Menden
2180,60
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
aerokurier
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Baudisch Design
binder
navITer
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
HPH
Tost
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Milvus
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments