# Name Summe
1 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1769,00
2 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
1488,21
3 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
1216,05
4 Friedemann Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1131,95
5 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
1077,36
6 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
1006,10
7 Falk Dinnebier
FK Wittstock
993,72
8 Tino Fischer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
990,13
9 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
847,26
10 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
806,38
11 Max Lemke
FK Brandenburg
748,78
12 Peter Biegel
FC Bronkow
744,75
13 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
737,71
14 Achim Strabel
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
706,66
15 Franz Grobbel
FK Brandenburg
673,02
16 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
619,21
17 Olaf Schüler
FK Wittstock
586,73
18 Manfred Lauersdorf
FK Eggersdorf
571,87
19 Kilian Mähne
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
569,86
20 Heinz-Jürgen Zielke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
529,44
21 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
515,18
22 Tobias Rinnert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
501,09
23 Roland Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
498,69
24 Andreas Blasius
FC Strausberg
440,92
25 Robert Petz
FK Wittstock
436,31
26 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
435,38
27 Patrick Hönicke
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
433,87
28 Dieter Krüger
FK Wittstock
409,01
29 Siegfried Kuntermann
FK Wittstock
364,21
30 Paul Rathmann
FC Strausberg
301,02
31 Kurt-Reiner Jantke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
298,92
32 Kai Salzinger
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
292,17
33 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
282,63
34 Alexander Thiele
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
247,82
35 Carolin Dubiel
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
237,46
36 Siegfried Langner
FK Wittstock
196,81
37 Uwe Kuhlmann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
181,34
38 Ingo Knespel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
166,85
39 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
141,78
40 Uwe Wilhelm
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
134,94
41 Thomas Bareuther
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
134,00
42 Gerhard Koch
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
121,82
43 Klaus Parnitzky
FK Wittstock
120,35
44 Ulrich Baum
FK Brandenburg
116,96
45 Bernd Rinnert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
103,50
46 Steffen Modest
FC Strausberg
94,10
47 Raik Kolmorgen
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
93,50
48 Alexander Bismark
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
82,47
49 Daniel Franz
FK Wittstock
79,81
50 Sven Schankweiler
FK Wittstock
78,14
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
Baudisch Design
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
navITer
Milvus
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
TQ Avionics