# name sum
1 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
3008.65
2 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
2362.59
3 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2216.50
4 Marco Schwick
KVFL Marburg
2164.53
5 Tim Rachor
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1889.28
6 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
1777.32
7 Thomas Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
1719.83
8 Jan Frederic Müller
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1710.56
9 Timo Bloch
AC Bad Nauheim
1699.37
10 Horst Seifert
SFC Riedelbach
1698.99
11 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1615.19
12 Steffen Losch
LSC Bad Homburg
1606.24
13 Alexander Diegel
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1583.46
14 Stephan Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1568.71
15 Michael Koenig
LSV Hofgeismar
1463.63
16 Simon Briel
LSV Ederbergland
1386.44
17 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
1373.34
18 Walter Hermann
LSV Homberg-Efze
1364.65
19 Wolfgang Schwarz
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1310.16
20 Jörg Hain
Mittelhessischer Ver
1267.16
21 Peter Scholz
LSC Bad Homburg
1262.67
22 Marc Friedrich
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1252.94
23 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1240.56
24 Kurt Kroell
FSVO Reinheim
1146.03
25 Benjamin Will
LSV Hörbach
1144.72
26 Jürgen Köster
FSV Giessen
1113.74
27 Jürgen Steinhäuser
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1092.33
28 Hannes Duske
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1086.03
29 Jan Omsels
LSC Bad Homburg
1082.27
30 Robert Steinhäuser
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1073.29
31 Tanja Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1061.76
32 Timo Freigang
LSV Wolfhagen
1053.59
33 Gisela Weinreich
LSC Bad Homburg
1040.17
34 Tobias Nickel
LSV Hörbach
1010.44
35 Werner Freund
VFL Wetzlar
1003.09
36 Max Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
958.75
37 Tim Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
958.43
38 Peter Hinkfuß
FSV Giessen
934.85
39 Gero Lipsmeier
SFC Riedelbach
927.95
40 Matthias Bode
FSV Giessen
909.11
41 Moritz Gnisia
LSC Bad Homburg
907.62
42 Marcel Schana
LSC Bad Homburg
893.27
43 Joachim Diegel
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
879.39
44 Markus Pönicke
FSV Giessen
876.64
45 Klaus Mangels
LSC Bad Homburg
873.77
46 Joachim Rietschel
AC Bad Nauheim
872.28
47 Erhard Ackermann
FSVO Reinheim
865.66
48 Roland Kaluza
FSV Giessen
855.04
49 Andreas Fritsche
LSC Babenhausen
846.73
50 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
845.01
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
binder
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Milvus
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau