# name sum
1 Joachim Koch
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
3416.60
2 Frank Rodewald
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
3385.36
3 Gerhard Renner
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
3104.11
4 Jens Minard
FLG Blaubeuren
3091.58
5 Markus Schieber
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
3017.16
6 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
2889.73
7 Arndt Hovestadt
LfV Greven
2880.03
8 Peter Aigen
LSR Aalen
2748.96
9 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2735.09
10 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
2719.26
11 Tobias Hoch
FSV Mössingen
2678.22
12 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2658.03
13 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2631.86
14 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2597.97
15 Alfred Liesch
LSR Aalen
2537.07
16 Michael Roche
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
2458.19
17 Thomas Lebelt
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
2425.05
18 Harald Rollert
FSG Datteln Bork
2417.41
19 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
2398.51
20 Peter Stierlen
FLG Korntal-Münching
2397.50
21 Philipp Funk
FG Ellwangen
2371.87
22 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
2356.76
23 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2330.98
24 Jan Hertrich
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2314.36
25 Eckhardt Müller-Schenk
LSV Schneverdingen
2300.77
26 Michael Reiff
FCC-Berlin
2288.29
27 Dietrich Sinn
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
2276.78
28 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
2273.37
29 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2262.71
30 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2252.46
31 Christian Paul Scheuter
FSV Nürtingen
2247.40
32 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
2241.34
33 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
2238.89
34 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2220.87
35 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2209.56
36 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2205.57
37 Thomas Mannal
LSR Aalen
2195.32
38 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2194.67
39 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
2184.79
40 Felix Nölling
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
2171.01
41 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2168.25
42 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2141.78
43 Martin Brühl
LSG Bayreuth
2141.46
44 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
2114.24
45 juergen kraja
LSC-Wuppertal
2106.58
46 Wolli Beyer
Leistungsflug Lippe
2102.44
47 Dirk Windmüller
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
2090.41
48 jürgen zühlke
HVL Boberg
2089.28
49 Ekkehard Straube
FC Grossrückerswalde
2083.14
50 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
2046.11
Tost
aerokurier
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
binder
Milvus
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Baudisch Design
LXNAV
ILEC
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM