# name sum
1 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
2356.76
2 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2209.56
3 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
2114.24
4 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
1819.28
5 Christian Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1634.45
6 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1416.16
7 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
1166.66
8 Lars Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1125.10
9 Sönke Christian Blüthgen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
982.34
10 Winfried Schöch
AC von Lübeck
978.46
11 Alwin Kroh
LSV Flensburg
958.89
12 Herbert Plotzitza
Dithmarscher LSV
944.07
13 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
904.83
14 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
873.06
15 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
753.29
16 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
707.59
17 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
697.81
18 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
687.81
19 Mario Röhle
LSV Grambeker Heide
676.80
20 Ulrich Königsberger
AeC Kropp
632.11
21 Reinhard Schwörer
Segelflug Aukrug
619.45
22 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
610.99
23 Wolfgang Plehn
AC von Lübeck
607.16
24 Peter Stadler
LSV Kiel
555.97
25 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
497.40
26 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
495.37
27 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
486.51
28 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
483.32
29 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
464.44
30 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
458.96
31 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
447.29
32 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
413.30
33 Udo Handke
Akaflieg Kiel
402.72
34 Christoph Favier
AeC Kropp
396.43
35 Thomas Runte
AC von Lübeck
395.33
36 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
378.92
37 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
361.82
38 Kevin Jensen
LSV Flensburg
330.07
39 Wilfried Graupner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
321.64
40 Hans-Martin Olk
AeC Kropp
306.98
41 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
306.25
42 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
290.10
43 Britta Lipstreu
Dithmarscher LSV
284.37
44 Roland Lüders
SC Uetersen
258.77
45 Dieter Malina
LSV Flensburg
257.60
46 Eike Witt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
246.15
47 Günther Kolbe
LSV Grambeker Heide
242.13
48 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
241.95
49 Uwe Bieler
SFG Husum
236.41
50 Sebastian Behlke
LSV Kreis Segeberg
212.33
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
aerokurier
FLARM
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
navITer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Siebert
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
Tost
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM