# Name Summe
1 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
2889,73
2 Tobias Hoch
FSV Mössingen
2678,22
3 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2631,86
4 Michael Roche
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
2458,19
5 Philipp Funk
FG Ellwangen
2371,87
6 Jan Hertrich
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2314,36
7 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
2273,37
8 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2252,46
9 Christian Paul Scheuter
FSV Nürtingen
2247,40
10 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
2241,34
11 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
2238,89
12 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2209,56
13 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2205,57
14 Thomas Mannal
LSR Aalen
2195,32
15 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2194,67
16 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2168,25
17 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
2114,24
18 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
2046,11
19 Simon Schmidt-Meinzer
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1892,42
20 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1889,55
21 Oliver Schwenk
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1888,23
22 Simon Jeske
LSV Biberach
1877,25
23 Lukas Büsse
LSV Burgdorf
1858,68
24 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1856,47
25 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
1819,28
26 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
1817,29
27 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1808,71
28 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1797,51
29 Maria Schneider
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1796,49
30 Tom Breuer
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1782,38
31 Bennet Eichhorn
FV Celle
1776,80
32 Lukas Heidler
LSG Steinfurt
1731,85
33 Ulrich Deck
LSG Rheinstetten
1731,60
34 Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
1727,99
35 Fabian Siebenwurst
SFG Werdenfels
1723,79
36 Philipp Freiheit
LSV Burgdorf
1722,96
37 Tim Sirok
LSV Meschede
1719,68
38 Alexander Bornemann
AC Hagen
1709,95
39 Michael Franz
Aero-Club Ansbach
1709,50
40 Tim Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
1706,51
41 Clemens Riggenmann
LSG Weissenhorn
1703,37
42 Martin Grote
Coesfelder LSV
1700,52
43 Jonas Krautter
FSV Mössingen
1693,62
44 Joachim Kölle
FSV Laichingen
1693,22
45 Matthias Brack
LSV Gifhorn
1684,62
46 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
1668,84
47 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1647,08
48 Christian Lutz
FG Ellwangen
1645,03
49 Patrick Voß
LSC Oeventrop
1640,85
50 Christian Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1634,45
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
navITer
Clouddancers
HPH
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Tost
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Milvus
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Baudisch Design
Siebert
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH