# name sum
1 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
2889.73
2 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2252.46
3 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
2241.34
4 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1889.55
5 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1856.47
6 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1808.71
7 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1797.51
8 Maria Schneider
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1796.49
9 Fabian Siebenwurst
SFG Werdenfels
1723.79
10 Michael Franz
Aero-Club Ansbach
1709.50
11 Clemens Riggenmann
LSG Weissenhorn
1703.37
12 Alexander Hennrich
FSG Hammelburg
1618.12
13 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1555.90
14 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1458.69
15 Lukas Eibl
SFC Lauf
1449.93
16 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1400.59
17 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1390.10
18 Markus Full
SFG Werdenfels
1376.35
19 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1351.62
20 Jonas Graf
FC Eichstätt
1325.08
21 Karsten Leucker
Aero-Club Ansbach
1307.21
22 Max Dengel
LSV Landshut
1262.61
23 Timo Fischer-Menzel
PSV Nürnberg
1214.82
24 Yannick Bomba
PSV Nürnberg
1131.12
25 Florian Hafner
FSC Giebelstadt
1103.76
26 Florian Scholze
FC Condor Antersberg
1069.74
27 Julian Botschek
SFC Lauf
1062.70
28 Jan Kretzschmar
AC Lichtenfels
1042.71
29 Julius Hoffelner
AC Schweinfurt
925.44
30 Markus Reuß
AC Lichtenfels
914.67
31 Christoph Kurz
LSG Weissenhorn
905.08
32 Julian Krause
FSC Giebelstadt
902.13
33 Christian Laue
FC Eichstätt
889.18
34 Florian Boehlke
LSV Schwabmünchen
875.29
35 Florian Zaschka
LSC Karlstadt
832.93
36 Andreas Winhard
DASSU
825.77
37 Max Breuer
FV Erlangen
816.93
38 Felix Bauer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
757.27
39 Matthias Corbell
MLV Krumbach
718.94
40 Fridolin Sturm
FSC Möve Obernau
697.01
41 Benjamin Ehrat
AC Dachau
683.59
42 Alexander Frühbeis
LSV Beilngries
672.46
43 Severin Felix Lohberger
LSC Ikarus
653.02
44 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
598.94
45 Patrick Wölfel
LSG Bayreuth
593.70
46 Daniel Seitzinger
Aero-Club Ansbach
589.23
47 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
548.38
48 Anton Lugtenburg
FC Eichstätt
512.73
49 Philipp Strobach
SFZ Königsdorf
509.76
50 Max Hurler
AFZ Unterwössen
482.62
Milvus
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
aerokurier
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Baudisch Design
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser