# Name Summe
1 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
3508,17
2 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2806,19
3 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2694,29
4 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2510,87
5 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2236,86
6 Michael Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
2110,51
7 Manuela Klingelhoefer
AVS Augsburg
2065,09
8 Jürgen Schmitt
FC Condor Antersberg
2048,71
9 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1922,42
10 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1920,85
11 Achim Reuther
FLC Schwandorf
1912,18
12 Clemens Riggenmann
LSG Weissenhorn
1901,87
13 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1874,70
14 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1848,36
15 Bernhard Hämmerl
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1792,91
16 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
1768,95
17 Lukas Wagner
LSV Füssen
1767,23
18 Norbert Weigl
FC Condor Antersberg
1763,54
19 Simon Bönisch
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1739,62
20 Karl-Heinz Meidinger
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
1736,45
21 Christian Oßmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1733,25
22 Max Breuer
FV Erlangen
1705,15
23 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1704,29
24 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1703,32
25 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1695,01
26 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
1674,22
27 Peter Bohne
LSG Hersbruck
1654,59
28 Heiko Diederichs
AC Ingolstadt
1624,45
29 Hans Buhlmann
FLC Schwandorf
1618,18
30 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1614,92
31 Martin Brühl
LSG Bayreuth
1570,45
32 Stefan Kohlmeister
AFZ Unterwössen
1564,76
33 Karsten Leucker
Aero-Club Ansbach
1533,54
34 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
1532,63
35 Florian Boehlke
LSV Schwabmünchen
1513,41
36 Rüdiger Jäkel
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
1498,05
37 Josef Panzirsch
LSG Amberg
1493,41
38 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
1488,63
39 Raimund Erdle
SFG Lechfeld
1481,20
40 Max Dengel
LSV Landshut
1470,04
41 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
1452,39
42 Manfred Lenz
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1451,54
43 A. Görmer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1437,91
44 Markus Maier
FC Eichstätt
1432,29
45 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1431,63
46 Janika Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
1424,46
47 Peter Hafner
FV Schwabach
1414,12
48 Fritz Frehse
LSV Albatros
1411,90
49 Alexander Hennrich
FSG Hammelburg
1407,52
50 Georg Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1405,71
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
binder
TopMeteo
aerokurier
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
LXNAV
navITer
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
Tost
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe