# Name Summe
1 Oliver Schwenk
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
3511,20
2 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
3337,40
3 Philipp Funk
FG Ellwangen
3092,72
4 Simon Angstenberger
LSR Aalen
2731,90
5 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2720,97
6 Simon Schmidt-Meinzer
SFV Mannheim
2645,66
7 Thomas Mannal
LSR Aalen
2471,20
8 Alexander Schmid
AC Baden-Baden
2240,90
9 Frederik Widmaier
FLG Grabenstetten
2045,97
10 Tobias Hoch
FSV Mössingen
1948,85
11 Max Zeffler
FG Freudenstadt
1860,85
12 Stefan Kleiber
SFV Mannheim
1850,24
13 Lars Linkner
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1826,62
14 Felix Hüfner
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1819,42
15 Christian Müller
FLG Blaubeuren
1726,59
16 Florian Winckler
FSV Sindelfingen
1639,67
17 Marvin Krieg
FLG Waldstetten
1601,36
18 Sebastian Nägel
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1595,75
19 Kevin Jehle
FSV Tübingen
1542,32
20 Jan Ultsch
AC Esslingen
1527,23
21 timo lehrke
FG Freudenstadt
1435,69
22 Till Berthold
FSV Sindelfingen
1420,32
23 Felix Wadulla
FG Mosbach e.V.
1395,51
24 Toni Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1390,67
25 Joachim Kölle
FSV Laichingen
1383,94
26 Marc Schneider
FLG Grabenstetten
1382,39
27 Christian Paul Scheuter
FSV Nürtingen
1368,79
28 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1281,30
29 Simon Rautenberg
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1273,84
30 Markus Härle
LSV Schwarzwald
1232,55
31 Renate Litzelmann
LSR Aalen
1225,90
32 Simon Schmitz
FSC Pforzheim
1225,79
33 Tobias Gehre
AC Esslingen
1194,68
34 Lucia Liehr
LG Hotzenwald
1177,64
35 Lukas Schmidt
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1172,49
36 Sven Koch
FSG Öhringen
1167,81
37 Florian Hirschbolz
SFG Neresheim
1167,24
38 Fabian Carrle
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1155,43
39 Nico Kächele
FG Hülben
1111,33
40 Sebastian Griener
LSV Biberach
1100,84
41 Gregor Diez
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1077,85
42 Mareike Rohde
FLG Grabenstetten
1068,40
43 Bernhard Scheiff
LSG Breisgau
1022,83
44 Timo Mayr
SFG Tannheim e.V.
982,51
45 Daniel Albrecht
LSR Aalen
949,56
46 Julian Geiger
LSR Aalen
949,22
47 Lucas Kohn
FLG Blaubeuren
937,52
48 Pascal Kaiser
LG Hotzenwald
920,25
49 Philipp Peternel
FSV Mössingen
879,35
50 Edward Volz
LSG Rheinstetten
872,04
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
HPH
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Milvus
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Tost
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
binder
Baudisch Design
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM