# Name Summe
1 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
3508,17
2 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2806,19
3 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2694,29
4 Clemens Riggenmann
LSG Weissenhorn
1901,87
5 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1874,70
6 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1848,36
7 Lukas Wagner
LSV Füssen
1767,23
8 Max Breuer
FV Erlangen
1705,15
9 Vincent Heckert
SFZ Königsdorf
1704,29
10 Martin Kulp
FC Condor Antersberg
1703,32
11 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1695,01
12 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
1674,22
13 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1614,92
14 Karsten Leucker
Aero-Club Ansbach
1533,54
15 Florian Boehlke
LSV Schwabmünchen
1513,41
16 Max Dengel
LSV Landshut
1470,04
17 Markus Maier
FC Eichstätt
1432,29
18 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1431,63
19 Alexander Hennrich
FSG Hammelburg
1407,52
20 Jonas Graf
FC Eichstätt
1372,55
21 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
1362,60
22 Maxi Pracher
FC Moosburg
1314,12
23 Jan Kretzschmar
AC Lichtenfels
1311,31
24 Sebastian Kaubitzsch
AC Dachau
1303,90
25 Jonas Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
1295,76
26 Florian Scholze
FC Condor Antersberg
1233,46
27 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
1211,68
28 Marc Wachtmeister
SFZ Königsdorf
1186,56
29 Markus Full
SFG Werdenfels
1155,57
30 Leonhard Zacharias
LSV Regensburg
1108,76
31 Michael Franz
Aero-Club Ansbach
1100,67
32 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1016,49
33 Daniel Seitzinger
Aero-Club Ansbach
973,48
34 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
960,22
35 Paul Wischnewski
FSC Möve Obernau
919,42
36 Michael Wagner
ACS Nürnberg
891,39
37 Fridolin Sturm
FSC Möve Obernau
874,98
38 Gregor Drees
SFZ Königsdorf
860,26
39 Michael Rusch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
837,92
40 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
824,03
41 Matthias Corbell
MLV Krumbach
769,17
42 Julian Krause
FSC Giebelstadt
696,65
43 Andreas Mick
MLV Krumbach
677,60
44 Raphael Zahn
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
646,17
45 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
634,95
46 Patrick Wölfel
LSG Bayreuth
633,98
47 Daniel Krapichler
FC Condor Antersberg
613,30
48 Bernhard Behr
AFZ Unterwössen
602,95
49 Maximilian Gall
AC Bamberg
591,88
50 Nicolas Grün
AC Bamberg
580,58
aerokurier
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
Baudisch Design
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
binder
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
HPH
Tost
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
ILEC