# name sum
1 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2634.21
2 Nathan Brühl
LSC Bad Homburg
2571.34
3 Marco Schwick
KVFL Marburg
1831.16
4 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1681.03
5 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1604.18
6 Tim Franzmeyer
LSC Bad Homburg
1370.08
7 Daniel Munser
LSV Hofgeismar
1329.17
8 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1236.84
9 Kai Dummann
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1172.65
10 Tim Wroblewski
LSV Hofgeismar
1129.78
11 Patrick Wiegel
Rhönflug Fulda
989.00
12 Moritz Kirchberg
AC Bad Nauheim
982.35
13 Maximilian Schober
LSC Babenhausen
963.51
14 Philipp Harders
LSC Bad Homburg
928.45
15 Tobias Kill
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
924.65
16 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
885.37
17 Karsten Piepenburg
SFG Bensheim
868.33
18 Marcel Schana
LSC Bad Homburg
806.78
19 Florian Jäger
LSC Bad Homburg
784.94
20 Laurin Schneider
LSV Ederbergland
725.94
21 Philipp Rekitt
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
712.18
22 Jan Alex Krause
FSVO Reinheim
691.56
23 Maximilian Pohl
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
673.73
24 Darius Kiani
LSC Bad Homburg
673.35
25 Lars Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
664.96
26 Philipp Reichel
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
633.07
27 Philipp Riedl
AC Bad Nauheim
608.37
28 Marc Friedrich
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
606.47
29 Kevin Thomas
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
600.09
30 Tim Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
550.83
31 Tobias Hafner
LSC Babenhausen
549.51
32 Holger Georgi
FSG Elz
540.25
33 Daniel Vorpahl
LSC Bad Homburg
535.73
34 Adrian Begovici
AC Gelnhausen
505.88
35 Justin Schulz
KVFL Marburg
504.98
36 Marcel Bäumner
LSV Hofgeismar
475.18
37 Sascha Müller
FSK Nidda
466.09
38 Niklas Fiolka
SFG Bensheim
464.40
39 Moritz Jünger
AC Bad Nauheim
463.82
40 Andreas Mayrhofer
AC Gelnhausen
452.67
41 Tim Stiehl
LSV Hofgeismar
448.87
42 Frederick Schnaubelt
VFL Wetzlar
438.79
43 Jan Schäfer
AC Langenselbold
419.43
44 Julian Becht
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
331.30
45 Daniel Leip
AC Gelnhausen
327.68
46 Tamino Kölbl
LSV Hofgeismar
321.08
47 Felix Schlummer
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
315.99
48 Julia Wanninger
SFC Riedelbach
308.56
49 Sebastian Menzel
SFG Gedern
302.57
50 Max Haubold
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
299.54
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
HPH
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
ILEC
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
Tost
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM